I watched A Lull in the Sea, Amagi Brilliant Park, Angel Beats, Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest, Death Parade, Food Wars, Gangsta, Hyouka, My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU, Snow White with the Red Hair, The Devil is a Part-Timer, The Irregular at Magic High School, The Rising of the Shield Hero, and Toradora as well.
All Comments (1) Comments