hiiii!!!! im gwyn im goated ^w^
we get a little bit silly now and then
i basically only read nowadays :P
top manga ive read (i havent read much fyi)
1. Chainsaw Man
2. Alice in Borderland
3. Vinland Saga
4. JoJos Bizarre Adventure
5. Hunter x Hunter
6. Azumanga Daioh
7. Beastars
8. One Punch Man
9. Parasyte
10. Pluto
11. Jujustu Kaisen
idc as much but top anime ive watched i guess
1. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
2. Vinland Saga
3. One Piece
4. Mob Psycho 100
5. Attack on Titan
6. Chainsaw Man
7. Neon Genesis Evangelion
8. Death Note
9. Dragon Ball Z
jojo parts ive read ranked
1. part 3
2. part 4
3. part 5
4. part 2
5. part 1
my king
bye!!!
some of my fav manga panels
Statistics
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 15.9
Mean Score:
7.40
- Total Entries285
- Reread0
- Chapters2,510
- Volumes294
All Comments (1) Comments