Fujimoto, Tatsuki

Fujimoto, Tatsuki

Given name: タツキ
Family name: 藤本
Alternate names: 藤本 たつき
Birthday: Oct 10, 1992
Website:
Member Favorites: 8,949
More:

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

'Chainsaw Man' Manga Begins Second Part in July

'Chainsaw Man' Manga Begins Second Part in July

Shihei Lin, the editor of Tatsuki Fujimoto's Chainsaw Man manga, announced on Twitter on Monday that its second part will launch on Shounen Jump+ on July 13. Yu...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Poseur | Jun 24, 9:27 AM
Fire punch 2deep4me

Boring as hell


Ritus0 | Jun 24, 9:21 AM
les go


GauravPandey919 | Jun 21, 4:45 AM
Chainsaw Man Part 2 will begin serialization on the 13th of July.


Suneater1 | Jun 20, 4:15 PM
the greatest of all time. zenith of the medium. hallmark of media. gold standard of storytelling. apogee of creativity. vertex of invention. crest of ingenuity. acme of imagination. pinnacle of the medium. epic of epics. legend among legends. peak fiction.


Tensaiman | Jun 20, 2:50 AM
Chainsawman part 2 is back THE GOAT IS BACK IN JUMP MANGA .


Psycho_Goku | Jun 19, 8:16 PM
We need part 2


Borga | Jun 19, 4:45 PM
basado


AoKing | Jun 19, 4:44 PM
basado


Etherius_ZS | Jun 19, 9:11 AM
New one-shot coming baby!!

Calm down Gaurav brah


trricksterr | Jun 15, 3:11 PM
everyday im alive i rejoice that i'm not down as bad as noboku and gaurav


Write a Comment