Sylpheed's Profile

Statistics

Anime Stats
Days: 209.5
Mean Score: 6.80
  • Total Entries1,227
  • Rewatched13
  • Episodes12,923
Anime History Last Anime Updates
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara
Yesterday, 9:06 PM
Watching 11/? · Scored 9
Fate/Apocrypha
Fate/Apocrypha
Dec 10, 12:23 AM
Watching 20/25 · Scored 7
Love Live! Sunshine!! 2nd Season
Love Live! Sunshine!! 2nd Season
Dec 9, 11:31 PM
Watching 9/13 · Scored 7
Manga Stats
Days: 3.8
Mean Score: 8.00
  • Total Entries4
  • Reread0
  • Chapters686
  • Volumes71
Manga History Last Manga Updates
Naruto
Naruto
Apr 10, 2014 12:17 PM
Reading 672/700 · Scored 8
Clannad: Tomoyo After
Clannad: Tomoyo After
May 14, 2009 1:49 AM
Reading 1/4 · Scored -
090: Eko to Issho
090: Eko to Issho
May 10, 2009 7:43 AM
On-Hold 5/60 · Scored -

Favorites

All Comments (1151) Comments

Would you like to post a comment? Please login or sign up first!
Nel_ Jun 14, 3:57 PM
From International SaiMoe League Club

Main Site | Site Forum | Voting Page | Mal Club | Mal Thread

Xynz01 Jan 1, 2016 6:33 AM
Hello Sylpheed, do you remember the fellow anime enthusiast waaaaaay back at pRO boards?
erengy Nov 26, 2013 11:14 PM
Hey Sylpheed, please check your messages as soon as possible.
ToddlerNaruto Oct 6, 2013 2:55 AM
Hi friend, it's been awhile. What have you been up to lately?

I'm watching Tower of Druaga, and I'm currently playing Grand Theft Auto 4 (PS3).
yui_iwisawa Mar 23, 2013 4:06 PM
happy birthday!!!
MikhailFFig Mar 23, 2013 4:00 PM
Happy B-Day !
Sheia Oct 22, 2012 9:09 PM





WhiteQueenKurumi Jul 29, 2012 8:29 PM
I would like to recommend to you the manga

Kikou Shoujo
Wa Kizutsukanai
WhiteQueenKurumi Jul 26, 2012 8:33 PM
Name :Izumi Akazawa
Anime appearance : Another episdoe 1 _Debut
Seiyuu :Yonezawa, Madoka -the voice of UI hirasawa of K-on
who is the younger sister of Yui

in the manga Version
She also thinks that Mei Misaki is the Extra person so she tried
to Kill her , During her atempt she injured the Artificial Eye
of Misaki Mei

She was Alive in the manga Manga ,but she Did Cut her
Hair and was last shown in the Hospital
Unknown2015 Jul 23, 2012 3:55 PM


reborn123 Jul 11, 2012 2:03 AM
Hello ^^
WhiteQueenKurumi Jul 3, 2012 8:16 PM
Name :Zenkichi Hitoyoshi ( New President in the Medaka Box Manga Version )
NickName : Devil President, Jersey President, Harmonica Pres

Anime appearance : Medaka Box episode 1
Manga Appearance : Medaka Box Chapter 1 vol 1

Position
1 General Affairs Manager ( Former )
2. Student Council President ( current )

Skills
1Savate 2.Devil Style 3.Parasite Seeing

New Members of Student Council
1.Vice-President: Youka Naze

2.Shori Wanizuka (Secrertary )

3.Kudaki Torai ( General Affairs Manager )

4. Mukae Emukae (New Treasure )

WhiteQueenKurumi Jun 12, 2012 8:08 PM
Jets May 31, 2012 12:32 AM
How's it going?
Seems like "extremely high" compatibility, although there is a lot of inflation.
MikhailFFig Mar 23, 2012 2:06 AM
Happy Birthday !!!