I watched A Silent Voice, Akame ga Kill, Angel Beats, Another, Blue Period, Charlotte, Classroom of the Elite, DARLING in the FRANXX, Death Parade, Demon Slayer, Domestic Girlfriend, Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro, Higehiro: After Being Rejected, I Shaved and Took in a High School Runaway, Horimiya, Jujutsu Kaisen, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Komi Can't Communicate, Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions, Overlord, Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Rent-a-Girlfriend, The Promised Neverland, The Quintessential Quintuplets, Tokyo Revengers, TONIKAWA: Over the Moon For You, Toradora, Violet Evergarden, Weathering With You, and Your Name as well.
All Comments (6) Comments