》TOP 10 ANIMES
1 - Dragon Ball (All seasons)
2 - Naruto (All seasons)
3 - Inazuma Eleven (Classic)
4 - Black Clover
5 - Boku No Hero
6 - Bleach
7 - One Piece
8 - Kimetsu no Yaiba
9 - Kuroko no Basket
10 - Yu-Gi-Oh! (Duel Monsters)
》Nha! ^~^
》Não critiquem demais as notas que eu dou, sou facilmente agradado por animes;
》Don't criticize the grades I give too much, I'm easily liked by anime;
》21 years old -> 24/02/2003 (dd/mm/yy).
》https://valentim.tech
All Comments (4) Comments