My Favorite Animes
1- One Piece
2- Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
3- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
- Boku no Hero Academia
- 3-Gatsu no Lion
- Haikyuu!!
- Hunter x Hunter (2011)
- Kuroko no Basket
- 86: Eighty-Six
- Vinland Saga
- Jujutsu Kaisen
- Kaguya-sama: Love Is War
- Fairy Tail
- Steins;Gate
- Angel Beats!
- Fate Series
- Given
- ReLIFE
- Ousama Ranking
Statistics
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 56.5
Mean Score:
8.27
- Total Entries73
- Reread0
- Chapters9,505
- Volumes255
All Comments (26) Comments
Eu gosto muito dos de romance tipo One kind of romance, The omniscient point of view of unrequited love e Please take car of me in this life.
Quais animes vc indica?
To super por fora do que está tendo, quando sobra tempo to lendo mais manwha e webtoon