Abe, Atsushi

Given name:
Family name: 阿部
Alternate names: Jun Teratake, 寺竹 順, Hakana Kannagi, 神凪 儚, Magic, マジック, Kaoru Nagihara, 凪原 薫, Tatsumi Shirogane, 銀 巽, Abeshi, あべし, Hidebu, ひでぶ
Birthday: Mar 25, 1981
Website: http://ameblo.jp/namake...
Member Favorites: 801
More:
Nicknames: Abeshi (あべし), Hidebu (ひでぶ)
Skills & Abilities: Piano

Adores Kikuko Inoue very much that he talked about it all the time in "Radiman" (Bakuman. radio show).

Twitter: @abe_atsuize
Profile: Ken Production

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login