Kanada, Aki

Given name: アキ
Family name: 金田
Alternate names: Kanada Akiyo, 金田 晶代
Birthday: Aug 18, 1983
Website: http://zynchro.jp/talen...
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A

Formerly known as Kanada Akiyo (金田 晶代)

Twitter: @canada_aki
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/kanada-aki

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Aug 18, 2021 2:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


haydenluvsanime | Aug 21, 2020 8:03 AM
Carly is my queen


AngeloUchiha | Aug 17, 2020 7:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


SpeedRoidGenm | Feb 21, 2020 6:04 AM
Carly and Tokunosuke O.O wow...


AngeloUchiha | Aug 17, 2019 1:00 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Oct 1, 2018 12:14 AM
She entered Zynchro, Tetsuya Kakihara's agency, on October 1, 2018.


AngeloUchiha | Aug 31, 2018 1:33 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Maiun | Aug 23, 2016 4:33 PM
Chibiromano <3
...and Austria?!
I guess, the younger Austria...
Right?
... right?


Riniee | Feb 14, 2016 7:34 AM
Very kawaii as chibitalia <3


YummySpaghetti | Mar 30, 2015 9:06 AM
She could actually be Goku o.0


Write a Comment