Kanada, Aki

Given name: アキ
Family name: 金田
Alternate names: Kanada Akiyo, 金田 晶代
Birthday: Aug 18, 1983
Website: http://zynchro.jp/talen...
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A

Formerly known as Kanada Akiyo (金田 晶代)

Twitter: @canada_aki
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/kanada-aki

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News