Miyashita, Eiji

Miyashita, Eiji

Given name: 栄治
Family name: 宮下
Alternate names: Sinobu Horikawa, 堀川 忍
Birthday: Sep 26, 1978
Website: http://ameblo.jp/eiji09...
Member Favorites: 12
More:

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 26, 2021 2:49 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 26, 2020 9:10 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


ohshinigami | Jul 25, 2020 3:41 PM
Iwatooshi ♥


AngeloUchiha | Sep 27, 2019 8:50 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Oct 1, 2018 1:11 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 5, 2018 7:01 PM
Sugaya, Sousuke/Rocker/Gemma/Nallpudding/Velveno/Hugues/Gasai, Ushio ♥


Jinsabel | Apr 20, 2017 8:15 AM
[REYN TIME IN JAPANESE]


amplified | Feb 17, 2017 4:38 AM
He's got a great voice. Akatsuki no Hoshi is a very nice song, but tbh Yamashita Daiki ruined it.


Votuskaya | Oct 24, 2016 9:14 AM
Both Iwaboobies and Jirou has the same seiyuu and I mean both Iwaboobies and Jirou from Touken Ranbu :DD


anni_chan19 | May 6, 2016 11:25 AM
here for his voice for Shishio Gen!


Write a Comment