Kozakura, Etsuko

Kozakura, Etsuko

Given name: エツコ
Family name: 小桜
Alternate names: 小桜エツ子
Birthday: Feb 22, 1971
Website: http://little-portal.co...
Member Favorites: 37
More:
Wife of Jin Domon.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more