Tatsumi, Yuiko

Tatsumi, Yuiko

Given name: 悠衣子
Family name:
Alternate names: Saya Takahashi, 高橋 さや
Birthday: Sep 17, 1987
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yuihin...
Member Favorites: 161
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 154 cm

Profile: imenterprise.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Yuiko Tatsumi Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Yuiko Tatsumi Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Yuiko Tatsumi has announced via her blog on Saturday that she has married to a man not from the industry this year. She mentions that she will continue to wor...read more


Recent Featured Articles

Problem Children Are Coming From Another World: Character Analysis

Problem Children Are Coming From Another World: Character Analysis

Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo? (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren’t They?) takes game play to a whole new level of excitement. Let’s find out what these problem children and their hosts are all about.
Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
RealVaLeNNzyy | Apr 20, 5:10 AM
Kiyoponn?


AngeloUchiha | Sep 16, 2021 2:29 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Aug 3, 2021 6:20 PM
miho, amamiya, ninja, shizuku, still, riko


V0NK3R | Jul 11, 2021 10:30 AM
Ahhh yes Mommy Bremerton from Azur Lane.


iiMischiev | Mar 21, 2021 9:16 PM
Bremerton from Azur Lane


Akemi_Tamaki7 | Mar 1, 2021 1:48 AM
Hasebeeee!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 16, 2020 8:50 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 17, 2019 1:39 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Sep 18, 2018 12:21 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


HeroVladimir93 | Dec 30, 2017 11:46 AM
Congratulations, Shizuku! I wish you happiness!


Write a Comment