Tatsumi, Yuiko

Tatsumi, Yuiko

Given name: 悠衣子
Family name:
Alternate names: Saya Takahashi, 高橋 さや
Birthday: Sep 17, 1987
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yuihin...
Member Favorites: 178
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 154 cm

Profile: imenterprise.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Yuiko Tatsumi Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Yuiko Tatsumi Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Yuiko Tatsumi has announced via her blog on Saturday that she has married to a man not from the industry this year. She mentions that she will continue to wor...read more


Recent Featured Articles

Problem Children Are Coming From Another World: Character Analysis

Problem Children Are Coming From Another World: Character Analysis

Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo? (Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren’t They?) takes game play to a whole new level of excitement. Let’s find out what these problem children and their hosts are all about.
It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login