Akimoto, Yousuke

Akimoto, Yousuke

Given name: 羊介
Family name: 秋元
Birthday: Feb 5, 1944
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 37
More:
Birth name: Yukio (幸雄) Tajika (田鹿)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Also known as: (厳蝉秋) or (中央 不敗)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Shizarino | Jul 17, 8:43 AM
BLACK KNIGHT OMG


AngeloUchiha | Feb 5, 1:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Feb 4, 2021 5:16 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Amirul5Ft0 | Nov 8, 2020 3:30 PM
Ogam the GOAT.


Cotaweb | Sep 24, 2020 10:16 AM
:)))


Demetreth | Aug 23, 2020 9:58 AM
Houichi was the manliest cat I've ever seen.


AngeloUchiha | Feb 5, 2020 4:23 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


TARDISES | Apr 25, 2019 2:13 PM
HE VOICES ONE OF THE FEW SECRET RECRUITMENTS SRW T HAS, BOIS.

THAT'S RIGHT, MASTER ASIA CAN BE RECRUITED IN SRW T.


AngeloUchiha | Feb 5, 2019 11:45 AM
Happy Birthday


aldhiyoichi | Oct 31, 2014 8:12 AM
hu.. hu.. hu.. nani yo kane...
- dudu <3 (pso2)

lol...


Write a Comment