Watabe, Takeshi

Watabe, Takeshi

Given name:
Family name: 渡部
Alternate names: Takeshi Watanabe
Birthday: Mar 21, 1936
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Date of death: December 13, 2010
Birthplace: Kochi, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Hero_Mitsuru | Dec 22, 2021 8:16 AM
f''


Zakkxx1_ | Aug 4, 2019 1:52 AM
RIP


Write a Comment