Tominaga, Tsuneo

Tominaga, Tsuneo

Given name: 恒雄
Family name: 冨永
Alternate names: Wataru Tomii, 富井 恒, Tomi Tetsuyoshi, 富辰 吉
Birthday: Oct 20, 1959
Website:
Member Favorites: 10
More:
Tominaga Tsuneo was born October 20th, 1959 in Ehime Prefecture, Japan. He has multiple aliases for his adult work.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
iiMischiev | Feb 13, 6:49 AM
I really liked wangan midnight


KakonaSon | Dec 31, 2021 9:15 AM
initial D, Wangan midnight, Cipher and hentai. This man is a true visionary


Reppocank | Jul 4, 2021 3:51 PM
JESUS ON TRICYCLE! THIS NIGGA WILDING ~ !


MakkuroKemuri | Mar 29, 2021 9:36 AM
Cipher AND Rance? You glorious bastard!


MaoujiProd | May 23, 2020 5:09 PM
Never would have thought the guy who directed the 1997 Speed Racer directed hentai...


haydenluvsanime | Mar 3, 2020 6:04 PM
epik


yasser_sama | Feb 27, 2020 9:09 PM
Hentai dude


afbel | Sep 15, 2019 2:48 AM
LET'S HEAR IT FOR THE BOY!


dlwuik | Mar 16, 2018 3:51 PM
intial d, cipher and hentai this guy is absolute memelord


dlwuik | Mar 16, 2018 3:51 PM
intial d, cipher and hentai this guy is absolute memelord


Write a Comment