Trabaud, Pierre

Trabaud, Pierre

Alternate names: Pierre Wolf Pibaret
Birthday: Aug 7, 1922
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Chatou, Île-de-France, France
Date of Death: Feb 26, 2005
Place of Death: Versailles, Île-de-France, France

French Voice Actor & ADR Director who dubbed Daffy Duck & Popeye.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment