Hualde, Blanca

Hualde, Blanca

Alternate names: Neri Hualde
Birthday: Dec 16, 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Twitter: @Neritxe
Voice Acting Roles
D.Gray-man
add
Lee, Lenalee 
Main 
Lee, Lenalee
Detective Conan
add Airing
Okino, Yoko 
Supporting 
Okino, Yoko
Futari wa Precure
add
Koshino, Natsuko 
Supporting 
Koshino, Natsuko
Futari wa Precure: Max Heart
add
Koshino, Natsuko 
Supporting 
Koshino, Natsuko
Nanatsu no Taizai
add
Liones, Elizabeth 
Main 
Liones, Elizabeth
Nanatsu no Taizai: Seisen no Shirushi
add
Liones, Elizabeth 
Main 
Liones, Elizabeth
Pokemon Best Wishes!
add
Misha 
Supporting 
Misha
Pokemon Best Wishes!
add
Koharu 
Supporting 
Koharu
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
add
Aude 
Supporting 
Aude
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
add
Sed 
Supporting 
Sed
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
add
Aude 
Supporting 
Aude
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
add
Sed 
Supporting 
Sed
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
add
Suzuna 
Supporting 
Suzuna
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl: Giratina to Sora no Hanataba Sheimi
add
Shaymin 
Main 
Shaymin
Pokemon the Movie XY&Z: Volcanion to Karakuri no Magearna
add
Eureka 
Main 
Eureka
Pokemon the Movie XY: Ring no Choumajin Hoopa
add
Eureka 
Main 
Eureka
Pokemon XY
add
Eureka 
Main 
Eureka
Pokemon XY&Z
add
Eureka 
Main 
Eureka
Pokemon XY: Hakai no Mayu to Diancie
add
Eureka 
Main 
Eureka
Wagamama☆Fairy Mirumo de Pon!
add
Minami, Kaede 
Main 
Minami, Kaede
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment