Roberto, Ivo

Alternate names: Tatu
Birthday: Apr 10, 1964
Website: https://www.facebook.co...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Brazilian voice actor.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
__marco | Jan 11, 2021 9:37 AM
dublagem do Kero é muito chata bixo


Worthiness | Jan 22, 2019 1:01 PM


Worthiness | Jan 22, 2019 12:59 PM
PUPURUPUUUU


Worthiness | Jan 22, 2019 12:59 PM
EIIII DABURAA


Lehtche | Dec 17, 2018 6:41 AM
Senhoooor Sesshoumaruuuuu!


Yuri-Yugui | Oct 20, 2017 9:11 AM
Grande dublador! Mas como Aoshi Shinomori Cassius Romero era muito melhor.


Sonicwisp | Sep 2, 2017 6:38 PM
Meu sonho é imitar os gemidos do Babidi.


TheInsane | Dec 3, 2015 10:34 AM
Babidi >>>>


Write a Comment