Kouno, Marika

Given name: 麻里佳
Family name: 高野
Alternate names: Marinka, まりんか
Birthday: Feb 22, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 207
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @marika_0222
Aoni Production Profile

Voice Acting Roles

Akiba's Trip The Animation
add

Denkigai, Niwaka

 
Main 
Denkigai, Niwaka
Azur Lane
add

Purifier

 
Supporting 
Purifier
Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai
add

Yuiga, Mizuki

 
Supporting 
Yuiga, Mizuki
Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai!
add

Yuiga, Mizuki

 
Supporting 
Yuiga, Mizuki
Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai: Nagisa ni Usemono Arite Senjin wa Enzen to [X] Suru
add

Yuiga, Mizuki

 
Supporting 
Yuiga, Mizuki
Chikasugi Idol Akae-chan
add

Uta, Utako

 
Supporting 
Uta, Utako
Digimon Adventure:
add Airing

Tachikawa, Mimi

 
Main 
Tachikawa, Mimi
Eden (ONA)
add

Sara

 
Main 
Sara
Flip Flappers
add

Nyunyu

 
Supporting 
Nyunyu
Granbelm
add

Fugo, Claire

 
Supporting 
Fugo, Claire
Hinako Note
add

Nakajima, Yua

 
Main 
Nakajima, Yua
Houkago Saikoro Club
add

Takayashiki, Aya

 
Main 
Takayashiki, Aya
Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni.
add

Urnea Belfast, Yumina

 
Main 
Urnea Belfast, Yumina
Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai?: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen
add

Makihara, Kozue

 
Supporting 
Makihara, Kozue
Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko
add Airing

Miya

 
Supporting 
Miya
Log Horizon 2nd Season
add

Kurinon

 
Supporting 
Kurinon
Mitsuboshi Colors
add

Sacchan

 
Main 
Sacchan
No Guns Life
add

Gosling, Scarlet

 
Supporting 
Gosling, Scarlet
Overlord
add

Emmot, Nemu

 
Supporting 
Emmot, Nemu
Overlord III
add

Emmot, Nemu

 
Supporting 
Emmot, Nemu
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
add

Marika

 
Supporting 
Marika
Rail Wars!
add

Jougasaki, Nami

 
Supporting 
Jougasaki, Nami
Rail Wars!
add

Kaori

 
Supporting 
Kaori
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
add

Leyte, Petra

 
Supporting 
Leyte, Petra
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Memory Snow
add

Leyte, Petra

 
Supporting 
Leyte, Petra
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season
add

Leyte, Petra

 
Supporting 
Leyte, Petra
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan
add

Maimai

 
Supporting 
Maimai
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou
add

Malice, Emony

 
Supporting 
Malice, Emony
Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume
add

Tenka, Hanabi

 
Main 
Tenka, Hanabi
Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore Tueee Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru
add

Nina

 
Supporting 
Nina
Slow Start
add

Tsubakimori, Sachi

 
Supporting 
Tsubakimori, Sachi
Sora no Method: Mou Hitotsu no Negai
add

Carol

 
Main 
Carol
Sore ga Seiyuu!
add

Kohana, Rin

 
Main 
Kohana, Rin
Sore ga Seiyuu!: Petit Uchiage
add

Kohana, Rin

 
Main 
Kohana, Rin
Uchi no Ko no Tame naraba, Ore wa Moshikashitara Maou mo Taoseru kamo Shirenai.
add

Sylvia

 
Supporting 
Sylvia
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV)
add

Silence Suzuka

 
Main 
Silence Suzuka
Umayon
add

Silence Suzuka

 
Main 
Silence Suzuka
Wake Up, Girls! Beyond the Bottom
add

Morina, Noa

 
Supporting 
Morina, Noa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hinako Note
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Houkago Saikoro Club
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni.
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Mitsuboshi Colors
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV)
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Umayon
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Muhmutti | Sep 5, 8:59 PM
Perfect choice for Mimi.


davidyodo24 | Aug 8, 9:31 PM
She has a Beautiful voice... Petra-chan 😍


ryudilan | Jun 30, 12:36 AM


Germs_N_Spices | Mar 19, 12:40 PM


ryudilan | Mar 9, 7:19 PM
Earphones announce that their 3rd album「Theory of evolution」will release on 22 July 2020


AngeloUchiha | Feb 23, 12:42 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


HeroVladimir93 | Feb 22, 7:44 AM
Happy birthday, Marika-chan! You have a lot of talent and I hope you get more work in the future.


O2-Sama | Feb 22, 4:57 AM
Happy birthday !!!


zwclose7 | Feb 22, 2:31 AM
Happy birthday!


Foyn | Jan 28, 4:10 AM
jiken desu ka? :3


Write a Comment