Kouno, Marika

Given name: 麻里佳
Family name: 高野
Alternate names: Marinka, まりんか
Birthday: Feb 22, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 300
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @marika_0222

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Aug 10, 12:32 AM
"LOVE & MOON" (Yuusha Party wo Tsuihou sareta Beast Tamer, Saikyoushu no Nekomimi Shoujo to Deau ED) Releasing on October 12, 2022


tsubasalover | Aug 6, 8:20 PM
Yuusha Party wo Tsuihou sareta Beast Tamer, Saikyoushu no Nekomimi Shoujo to Deau ED: "LOVE & MOON"
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/488603


iLrichelieu | Jun 12, 3:47 PM
Great work with Maggie (Alchemy Stars)


28012001 | Mar 11, 3:58 AM
Voicing both Rin Kohana and Silence Suzuka make no sense.


tsubasalover | Mar 7, 2:09 PM


AngeloUchiha | Feb 22, 2:12 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


HeroVladimir93 | Feb 22, 6:10 AM
Happy birthday, Marika-chan! Keep doing what you do best!


Based_Department | Feb 21, 12:35 PM
La Pluma and Melusine


NilsKyomasa | Jan 17, 9:49 PM
Melissa-sama


tsubasalover | Dec 16, 2021 3:22 AM
Hitotsu Visual and Tracklist:
https://moca-news.net/article/20211216/2021121620000a_/01/


Write a Comment