Kouno, Marika

Given name: 麻里佳
Family name: 高野
Alternate names: Marinka, まりんか
Birthday: Feb 22, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 550
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Profile: Aoni Production, Nippon Columbia
Twitter: @marika_0222, @marika_staff
Youtube: 高野麻里佳 - Marika Kohno

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login