Amano, Yuri

Given name: 由梨
Family name: 天野
Alternate names: Tomoko Yoshikawa, 吉川 智子
Birthday: Jan 5, 1966
Website: http://www.artsvision.c...
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Birth name: Tomoko Yoshikawa (吉川 智子)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 4, 2:05 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Starchaser | Nov 13, 2021 12:48 PM
You really bring out Kiyone's character!~ :-)


watcher257 | Sep 18, 2021 10:45 AM
charlotte, anna , kawai, cui, kyouko, jessica, yuriko, yuri, sophia, moemi, asuka, keiko, yuriko, jennifer, colleen, izumi, kiyone, kate, miyako, tiger, alcoyne, margarita, ifutia, nanvel, chris, kallen mom, mother togarshi, noelle,


AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2021 2:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2020 11:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 4, 2020 1:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 8, 2019 9:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AndersonRonin | Nov 1, 2018 4:09 AM
Kiyone Makibi o/


AngeloUchiha | Jan 5, 2018 10:24 AM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


VaisuKaguya | Jan 5, 2016 3:35 AM
Happy birthday! Same BDay as me~


Write a Comment