Mizushima, Takahiro

Mizushima, Takahiro

Given name: 大宙
Family name: 水島
Alternate names: Uta Kijima, 木島 宇太
Birthday: Jun 14, 1976
Website:
Member Favorites: 272
More:
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: A

Twitter: @mizushima_d

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jun 14, 4:49 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Apr 1, 12:54 AM
Not sure if it's truth, but it seems like he left Accel One and active as free under the name Daichuu Mizushima as of April 2022
https://twitter.com/mizushima_d/status/1509532430922764297


AngeloUchiha | Jun 14, 2021 1:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


V0NK3R | Apr 10, 2021 9:37 AM
Takajou Joujiro is the best.


AngeloUchiha | Jun 14, 2020 9:03 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 15, 2019 4:46 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


JojiroTakajoFan | Mar 4, 2019 8:52 AM
Why is no body talking about the fact that he voiced Takajou, I love Takajou, he needs, no he deserves more attention. I love Takajou and Takahiro.


Corus | Aug 15, 2018 9:10 AM
Excalibur Galatine!!!


Alffer | Sep 10, 2017 3:20 PM
Elementary my dear.


softxsoph | Jul 29, 2017 1:45 PM
poor rolo


Write a Comment