fhána

fhána,

Alternate names: fhana
Birthday: 2011
Website: http://fhana.jp/
Member Favorites: 221
More:
Members
- Junichi Sato (FLEET): keyboard, chorus
- yuxuki waga (s10rw): guitar
- kevin mitsunaga (Leggysalad): PC, sampler
- towana: vocal
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou: Hajimete no
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Comet Lucifer
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Comet Lucifer
add Theme Song Arrangement
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz!
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz!
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Gingitsune
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Gingitsune
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru
add Theme Song Performance
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Sora no Method
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Sora no Method
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Tales of Zestiria the X
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Tales of Zestiria the X
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Uchouten Kazoku
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Uchouten Kazoku
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Witch Craft Works
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Witch Craft Works
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
shinaminene | Nov 1, 3:42 AM
Can't wait for Kobayashi-san~
Miss the cheerful song one like Hoshikuzu no Interlude:(


TragicRomance | Sep 27, 2:39 PM
Towana's voice is so beautiful and easily recognizable and im just okdfosfdok I love her and this band!


Campione20 | Sep 21, 4:38 AM
Such a great voice used for shows that hardly anyone watches. Let's hope they bring her back for Uchouten Kazoku S2!


Mirai_Yanagawa | Sep 5, 6:59 PM
I was going to give ToZ 6/10 but I gave it 8/10 because of this flawless Ending!!! <3 I fell in love with this band <3


Izuho | Aug 11, 7:05 AM
I just want to say that the ED theme song "Calling" for Tales of Zestiria the X is a very beautiful song ;)


Ayamintan-2110 | Jul 31, 3:40 PM
I LOVE AJEIKOIjoJ:ja;uik;J:'j;H:i;ai;rji;ja;


matias067 | Jul 13, 1:56 PM
great ED for ToZ!


shinaminene | Jun 24, 8:26 AM
came here for Tales of Zestiria <3
I'm surprised when saw the ED per. for ToZ will be sun by fhana <3
がんばってとわなさん


tetrix1993 | May 19, 6:41 AM
Their songs are really good! Not just the vocal, the music is really unique and very nice to listen to!


YuiMikoto | Mar 24, 9:50 AM
Haruchika's OP is so awesome I love it!


Write a Comment