fhána

fhána,

Alternate names: fhana
Birthday: 2011
Website: http://fhana.jp/
Member Favorites: 550
More:
Members
- Junichi Sato (FLEET): keyboard, chorus
- yuxuki waga (s10rw): guitar
- kevin mitsunaga (Leggysalad): PC, sampler
- towana: vocal

News

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more

Interview: fhána Previews 12th CD Single 'Hello! My World!!'

Interview: fhána Previews 12th CD Single 'Hello! My World!!'

As the number of bands performing anime theme songs has increased in recent years, one band that stands out with its unique vocals and compositions is the four-pers...read more