Mungle, Rob

Alternate names: Robert L. Mungle, Rob Mumgle, Mungle Roberts
Birthday: 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 18
More:
Born: Houston, Texas

Full Name: Robert Louis Mungle

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Aragusuku | Feb 8, 1:16 PM
his characters look like him


Dexter973 | Mar 2, 2021 6:54 AM
He's a legend thanks for the best cat ever


Kababi | May 21, 2018 2:51 AM
Best cat.


watcher257 | Dec 16, 2017 7:46 PM
amanojaku, guile, hajime, goat, hiroshi, baldr, rouce, matsushita, nana


CC1987 | Mar 26, 2017 3:56 AM
Best Amanojaku.


Interrrrrpetgyu | Feb 19, 2016 1:51 PM
I want to lick his head.


nep-nep | Aug 21, 2015 12:50 PM
Best fucking cat


HeroicIdealism | Jul 17, 2014 10:33 PM
His best role is the cat from Ghost Stories xD


Arjman89 | Apr 1, 2014 6:32 AM
I would like echo the Pedro love. Pedro made my life.


AkatsukiUlquiora | Feb 23, 2014 8:10 PM
Amanojaku sound like Salem Saberhagen (Nick Bakay)


Write a Comment