Bauer, Emily

Alternate names: Emily Jenness, Emily Blau
Birthday: Jul 29, 1981
Website: http://emilybauer.com/
Member Favorites: 9

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jan 1, 12:16 PM
kaori, shinobu, megumi, pokemon ladies


AkatsukiUlquiora | Jul 10, 2013 2:30 AM
Wow <3


tehnominator | Jul 9, 2010 6:15 AM
LMAO.

Her Shinobu was just hilarious. And wait-- what? She plays Dawn and Cynthia...? For some reason, I find this curiously strange.


Prede | Dec 7, 2009 10:04 PM
I just LOVED her in Ninja Nonsense. So cuuuuutee!


Write a Comment