Ohashi, Ayaka

Given name: 彩香
Family name: 大橋
Alternate names: HASSY, Hasshi
Birthday: Sep 13, 1994
Website: https://ohashiayaka.com/
Member Favorites: 863
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 159 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobby: karaoke
Special trait: hated by animals

For 2021's April Fools, she became a rapper known as HASSY. HASSY debuted in the song #HASHTAG ME on August 4, 2021.

Twitter: @AyakaOhashi
Instagram: @ayaka_ohashi
Profile: Horipro's profile
Blog: url=http://ameblo.jp/ohashiayaka/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login