Mizuhashi, Kaori

Mizuhashi, Kaori

Given name: かおり
Family name: 水橋
Alternate names: Tomomi Uehara
Birthday: Aug 28, 1974
Website: http://blog.miz84.com/
Member Favorites: 1,102
More:
Hometown: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 150 cm

Also known as:
水橋 かおり
上原 ともみ
青空 かれん
青戸 由羽
天南 ねね
綾瀬 はみる
生駒 あるひ
稲狩 裕子
犬山 遊々
蛯原 ミサ
音無 区々
加古井 あや子
雅弥 はるか
倉方 夕子
紅野 ミア
小手島 ひばり
里宮 アリサ
白山 ツヅキ
月島 理緒
豊田 マコト
中井戸 由希菜
渚美麗
夏木 田栄
七星 友里子
鳴坂 ありす
西陣 波那多
二宮 彩子
温本 茶奈
温森 はるみ
野々田 早苗
葉月 央香
花坂 紅葉
羽仁 麗
羽戸 まつの
晴海 あくあ
春山 琴巳
松鷹 ちひろ
真中 まりも
真南 六実
美芹 桜花
宮坂 結衣
森野 恵留
雪 つばさ
苺原 コズエ
葉桜未唯亜
寺井 いなほ
尾藤 彩子
美々 永跳
樹士 メイア
紗中 智亜
姪浜 香津美
彼方尾 ミル
千葉山 もみじ
明科 まなさ
納美 夕子
清玉 澄加
六条 麻日

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
iiMischiev | Mar 11, 6:45 AM
Enterprise-Senpai


TARDISES | Jan 5, 3:47 PM
Tio is best Trails girl.


28012001 | Dec 29, 2021 6:18 AM
Loli and big sis at the same time, what a variety.


jasonknight | Dec 22, 2021 1:44 AM
Very few female seiyuu do both eroge and anime; very impressive.


Shieru_00 | Nov 20, 2021 10:24 AM
Lovely voice
Great work as Meiru Sakurai, Mami Tomoe, White Len and Akane Suzumiya~


Controversy | Nov 11, 2021 8:48 AM
literally so good wtf and instantly recognisable too


TheAceAttorney | Sep 30, 2021 9:04 PM
Absolutely killed it as Ougi. I always felt unnerved whenever she was on screen. Love that condescending voice!


cytoplasm | Sep 25, 2021 9:29 PM
ougi + mami >>>


Reppocank | Sep 12, 2021 6:29 AM
I see....She did hella lot of Hentai Voice acting~ Man, 47 y/o and still a highschool cutie looking, damn.


Mysticus92 | Aug 28, 2021 10:29 PM
Her Mami Tomoe, Tio Plato and especially Navi role are the best.
Happy Birthday, Kaori-san!


Write a Comment