Tanaka, Ryouko

Tanaka, Ryouko

Given name: 涼子
Family name: 田中
Alternate names: Hikaru Isshiki, 一色 ヒカル
Birthday: Jul 28, 1974
Website:
Member Favorites: 252
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Also used pseudonym Isshiki Hikaru (一色 ヒカル) in some anime and AVG, namely Key's Tomoyo After, Little Busters, and Rewrite.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AndersonHentai | Sep 22, 2021 5:47 AM
Natsume Takashiro hot


NobleDaze | Sep 14, 2021 6:20 AM
WOW


AngeloUchiha | Jul 28, 2021 1:57 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Mitski99 | Jul 18, 2021 9:16 AM
Loved her as Natsume in Kara No Shoujo, It's a shame that she really only does Hentai when it comes to anime


Lmhroug | Apr 6, 2021 2:57 AM
a77 3la sout 7nin d mommy


scout_joe | Nov 1, 2020 2:57 AM
One of the best h-anime voice actress


Reinheit_Hezen | Oct 23, 2020 8:27 PM
Best Eroge and H seiyuu!


AngeloUchiha | Jul 28, 2020 12:15 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Mar 30, 2020 10:00 PM
nozomi, fumi, yuiko, kyouko, yumiko, asaka, ayame, marui, junko, kozue


Emiya_Shirou_21 | Sep 8, 2018 11:42 PM
Yumiko-chan.... very heartwarming voice


Write a Comment