Narita, Ken

Given name:
Family name: 成田
Birthday: May 18, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 336
More:
Birth name: Tsutomu Narita (成田 勉)
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: A (Rh-)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 18, 6:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | May 17, 5:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


261169 | Jul 18, 2021 5:10 PM
200% MOTHERFUCKING LOYALTY I LOVE YOU JERIAMIAH


Murphyyy | Jul 18, 2021 4:16 AM
Forget Orange, Wekapipo my man


AngeloUchiha | May 18, 2021 2:34 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Athenis | Jan 4, 2021 7:41 PM
@TARDISES same thing with Shiryu


BISSSsss | Aug 16, 2020 6:51 PM
Orange...


TARDISES | May 18, 2020 2:57 PM
@Billy95
It's funny you mention that, because guess who was the original VA for Bright Noa, before Ken Narita took over


AngeloUchiha | May 17, 2020 8:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


O_Estranho | Aug 10, 2019 7:24 AM
Orange... That's the name of my LOYALTY!


Write a Comment