BUNBUN,

Given name:
Family name: BUNBUN
Alternate names: ぶんぶん, abec
Birthday: Sep 22, 1985
Website: https://sss.applibot.co...
Member Favorites: 265
More:
Younger brother of Yukiko Horiguchi.

Twitter: @BUNBUN922

Note: It's been confirmed that BUNBUN is the same person as abec.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2019 Rankings Revealed

'Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!' 2019 Rankings Revealed

The "Kono Light Novel ga Sugoi!" (This Light Novel is Amazing!) guidebook has revealed its annual light novel rankings for 2019. The list includes the most...read more

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more