Yamamoto, Junichi

Yamamoto, Junichi

Given name: 隼一
Family name: 山元
Alternate names: Yamagen, 山GEん
Birthday: 1985
Website: http://falcon-one.net/
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Alias: Yamagen (山GEん)

In 2009, graduated from the department of image design at Kyushu University Faculty of Art and Design. In 2011, graduated from Kyushu University School of Arts and Sciences Design Strategy.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
yra13vonn | Nov 21, 2021 2:01 AM
hentai


Worthiness | Jun 5, 2021 9:09 AM
Anemone and Memory are pretty nice


LeoPerdomo | Mar 12, 2021 10:40 PM
Hentai!


CowardlyFire | Jan 4, 2021 6:13 AM
otona no bouguya san and anemone approve


RSGXYT10 | Jan 2, 2021 2:39 PM
pervert master


mirangod | Jan 1, 2021 7:08 PM
your work is therapy for me


HungryForQuality | Dec 24, 2019 2:05 PM
My Life was meh but Anemone looks more promising.


ChangeItSelf | Mar 29, 2014 2:28 PM
his works make me calm




ChangeItSelf | Mar 29, 2014 2:28 PM
his works make me calm




Frezlaj | Feb 1, 2012 1:04 PM
I've watched all his short animes. ^^


Write a Comment