New
Dec 18, 2015 9:09 AM
#51
Wow, so much potential judging from the summary and previews. I'm most curious about Sekkou Boys because of the hype and the voice actors who are on it are so solid. Mainly because the plot has an interesting potential, curious to see where they take it. |
Dec 18, 2015 1:17 PM
#52
Fai said: No hopes: - Active Raid: well out of all pvs this was amongst one of most generic. The op sounds awful, the highschooler filled cast looks horrible, the art style is generic. Might try but I don't expect anything from this. Public service announcement: the majority of the Active Raid cast is not actually in high school at all. Much less any of the main characters. If they're giving you that impression at a glance, it must be because you equate relative youth to that period of life, but not based on objective information about their status or occupation. Which indicates the opposite. The primary setting isn't based on a school either. These are people who are already working as adults. I'd think the male lead alone, who doesn't look like a teenager, should have clarified this. There's nothing truly "generic" about a show involving mecha police and/or masked superheroes. We don't get one of those every season. You might not enjoy that type of story, but that's a completely different issue. Also, I like the OP, but admittedly that's strictly a matter of personal preference. |
jgomezgDec 18, 2015 1:25 PM
Dec 18, 2015 2:35 PM
#53
The only ones I'm really interested in are only 3 anime: Fairy Tail Zerø Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite s2 and Boku dake ga Inai Machi |
Dec 18, 2015 6:31 PM
#54
Still not sure why put Macross Delta their since it will only air episode 1 at Dec 31 like Macross F. |
Dec 18, 2015 6:39 PM
#55
Dec 18, 2015 6:42 PM
#56
I've read Kono and Ajin.. I'm gonna keep my eyes on Ajin, but they had to go for that edgy as fuk ufotable orgasmic bootleg animation |
Dec 18, 2015 6:58 PM
#57
The only one that I am waiting is for the second season of Shirayuki Hime. Only because I want to know about how it continues. And no, I don't want to read the manga. |
Dec 18, 2015 7:02 PM
#58
will watch January 5 Prince of Stride: Alternative Visual Novel | Madhouse | Sports Promotional Video | Additional Videos January 7 Haruchika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun Suru Novel | P.A. Works | Mystery, Romance, School, Slice of Life Promotional Video | Additional Videos Musaigen no Phantom World Light Novel | Kyoto Animation | Action, Fantasy, Supernatural Promotional Video | Additional Videos January 8 Ansatsu Kyoushitsu (TV) 2nd Season Sequel | Lerche | Action, Comedy, School, Shounen Commercial | Additional Videos Boku dake ga Inai Machi Manga | A-1 Pictures | Psychological, Seinen, Supernatural Commercial | Additional Videos Dagashi Kashi Manga | Feel | Comedy, Shounen Commercial | Additional Videos Divine Gate Game | Studio Pierrot | Action, Fantasy, Sci-Fi Promotional Video | Additional Videos Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation Game | Telecom Animation Film | Sci-Fi Promotional Video | Additional Videos Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri - Enryuu-hen Sequel | A-1 Pictures | Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Military Commercial | Additional Videos Durarara!!x2 Ketsu Sequel | Studio Shuka | Action, Mystery, Supernatural January 10 January 11 Hai to Gensou no Grimgar Light Novel | A-1 Pictures | Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy Promotional Video | Additional Videos Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut Light Novel | Lerche | Action, Ecchi, Fantasy, Harem, Romance, School, Supernatural Promotional Video | Additional Videos Schwarzesmarken Light Novel | ixtl, LIDENFILMS | Action, Drama, Mecha, Military, Sci-Fi Promotional Video | Additional Videos January 12 Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season Sequel | Bones | Drama, Fantasy, Romance, Shoujo Promotional Video | Additional Videos Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm Visual Novel | Gonzo | Drama, Romance, School, Sci-Fi Promotional Video | Additional Videos January 14 Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Light Novel | Studio Deen | Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance, Supernatural Promotional Video | Additional Videos January 16 Ajin Manga | Polygon Pictures | Adventure, Horror, Mystery, Seinen, Supernatural Promotional Video | Additional Videos Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu Manga | Studio Deen | Drama, Josei Promotional Video | Additional Videos |
TobinamiDec 18, 2015 7:07 PM
Dec 18, 2015 7:33 PM
#59
Must watch Boku dake ga inai machi ; The manga is very engaging read. No chapters went with dull moments and have cast of interesting, powerful characters. Ajin ; It's a very intriguing manga with intriguing characters and enticing mysteries. The full CG kinda repels me, but it's not a big deal. Akagami no Shirayukihime ; Oh yes, yes. Fantasy shojo anime is rarity nowadays, so it's a must watch Reikenzan ; Looks like Kingdom anime, which i was dearly fond of. Dimension W : It looks gritty, badass, and so full of cool factors that it'd be a sin to miss this out. Active Raid : The staff alone already sold me, because it's guaranteed to be bad, but entertainingly bad. Will probably watch Schwarzesmarken ; Looks like it will be a silly, over the top mecha show that don't try to make sense of itself, much like its 2012 counterpart. Shouwa Genroku ; Historical series that don't seem to have much bullshit. Probably will be fun. probably not. Phantasy Star Online ; Video game anime usually suck ass and i don't know much about this franchise. But at least it looks shiny and cool. Luck and Logic ; children card show where a dude combines with a chick to transform into a suave dude? Now that's hilarious. I'm in. Haruchika ; Because it's PA Works. And from the looks of it, i wish this one will be more Shirobako and less Glasslip-esque. Hai to gensou no Grimgar ; Some hilarious RPG scenario with silly explanations and not so interesting cast. Might be a decent time waster. Ao no Kanata four rhytm; Chicks flying around on winged shoes might not be so bad, just i hope they won't make it into retarded harem antics. Divine Gate ; Bunch of children with superpowers being thrown into messy situations by evil mastermind? Just my type of show. Bad first episode, drop immediately Dagashi Kashi ; knowing how dull and boring the manga is (mostly because i don't get the jokes), i want to see how the anime can make it even remotely watchable. Bubuki Buranki ; That's the cheesiest and dumbest concept of the season Durarara ; Completely lost patience with this show. It's not the same 2010 Durarara that i was so fond of, and at this point i just don't care much about it. Koukaku no Pandora ; Just WTF. So full of WTF. Norn9 ; otome game tend to be cheesy and rapey. Just hope it won't hurt my soul. Musaigen Phantom World ; The PV's so full of bouncing boobs that i can't believe it's being made by a modest, humble studio like KyoAni. Kono Subarashii wwww ; People keep convincing me how funny this parody of anime is going to be, but i'm not holding my hopes up. Leftovers OP Man Utawarerumono Haikyuu Gundam; Tekketsu no Orphan |
Dec 18, 2015 8:58 PM
#60
my only guaranteed watch is Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu. can't pass a Josei.♥ many others are looking rather bland... may try one or two more. |
Dec 18, 2015 9:47 PM
#61
Prince of Stride already pls |
Dec 18, 2015 10:41 PM
#62
Wow, too much to watch. Hope 2016 anime will be the best. Tired of 2015, most of them are bad :P YAAY, A-1 is going to adapt 3 Tv series and 2 movies in winter. I'm happy for them. |
Dec 19, 2015 4:42 AM
#63
Waiting for haruchika and dagashi kashi |
Dec 19, 2015 6:31 AM
#64
Fai said: - Norn9 : obligatory "bunch of masculine jackasses abuse a bland submissive female mc for whole series" show. also known As otome game adaptation. Unless they start singing(like with Dance with Devils), don't see any reason to watch this. LMAO, oh sure... |
Dec 19, 2015 7:15 AM
#65
The stills seem particularly appealing, this time around. |
Dec 19, 2015 9:50 AM
#66
Thank you so much for PVs and other ! ;) |
Dec 19, 2015 11:23 AM
#67
Dec 19, 2015 2:36 PM
#68
I will be watching these Musaigen no Phantom World Ansatsu Kyoushitsu (TV) 2nd Season Divine Gate Ajin Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri - Enryuu-hen Dimension W Hai to Gensou no Grimgar Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut Schwarzesmarken Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage Active Raid: Kidou Kyoushuushitsu Dai Hakkei And Maybe these Macross Δ Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii Desukara. Bubuki Buranki Koukaku no Pandora |
thepathDec 19, 2015 2:42 PM
Dec 19, 2015 3:11 PM
#69
This upcoming winter season looks interesting. Must Watch: Ajin Assassination Classroom 2nd Season Haruta & Chika Gate 2nd Season Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season Boku Dake ga Inai Machi Will Watch: Musaigen no Phantom World Prince of Stride: Alternative Active Raid Phantasy Star Online 2 Hai to Gensou no Grimgar Dimension W Schwarzesmarken Dagashi Kashi Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukfuku wo! There are a few others I will watch as whether they will turn out as decent or not but this is just a list of the ones that I look forward to watching. |
Dec 19, 2015 4:09 PM
#70
Looking forward to Divine Gate, I dunno what else to watch tho. |
Cyfieithu hwn ac rydach yn cael cwci :D |
Dec 19, 2015 8:23 PM
#72
>Ajin premiering near the end of the schedule feelsbadman.jpg |
Dec 19, 2015 9:42 PM
#73
This season looks fucking amazing am literally watching almost everything!!! |
Dec 20, 2015 2:56 AM
#74
Dec 20, 2015 5:02 AM
#75
Dec 20, 2015 10:49 AM
#76
Ajin look like Code:Lyoko XD I heard it has a good story. I'm going to watch many shows XD |
Dec 20, 2015 11:51 AM
#77
The Dagashi Kashi girl makes my heart go doki doki and the show itself seems like it'll have a nice balance between cute and comfy. I'll check out the manga beforehand though. I've read a bit of the Dimension W manga and it was alright. It should be solid enough with the creator being one of the guys behind Darker than Black. The main reason I'm watching it though is that I need my fix of Go Shiina for the season. Planning on reading the manga to Boku dake ga Inai Machi and I'm not that interested in watching the anime for now. Lastly, Schwarzesmarken. I don't expect much from any Muv Luv spin-off, but I remember the PV for the VN being kind of cool, so I'll at least check it out. |
Dec 23, 2015 4:32 AM
#78
I'll be watching Fairy Tail Zero - I'm already following FT anyway Dimension W - The PV seems interesting Divine Gate Schwarzesmarken - Well i'd say it won't be a fun trip for people who simply expect a robot vs alien anime. |
Dec 24, 2015 7:11 AM
#79
Plan to watch: - Prince of Stride: Alternative Sports anime, reverse harem, based on an otome game, Aoi Shouta. All of my favourite things in one. - Norn9: Norn + Nonette Cheesy otome anime are my guilty pleasure. The game just recently got released in English too, haven't played it yet but it looks good. The art looks really pretty too. - Sekkou Boys As aforementioned I love cheesy otome anime so this looks like it'll be pretty funny. - Nijiro Days Looks cute! - Akagami no Shirayukihime 2 I found the first season pretty boring tbh but I thought I may as well continue it. - Phantasy Star Online 2 Not really my usual kind of thing but I may watch it because Aoi Shouta is playing a lead role in it and singing the OP song. |
XxOtakuChiceexXDec 24, 2015 7:30 AM
Dec 26, 2015 10:57 AM
#80
Amiluhur said: Active Raid : The staff alone already sold me, because it's guaranteed to be bad, but entertainingly bad. You're kind of wrong about that, since the staff is pretty good, but it will certainly be entertaining. In fact, it's more likely to be "over-the-top and silly" than your following pick. Schwarzesmarken ; Looks like it will be a silly, over the top mecha show that don't try to make sense of itself, much like its 2012 counterpart. Eh...I guess you must be kidding since Muv-Luv isn't known for being too silly. This looks like it'll be a little closer to the original VN than to Total Eclipse, which wasn't all that lighthearted either (although it did occasionally try to be, but still). |
Dec 26, 2015 11:16 AM
#81
watching a bunch, but drr looks the most promising as things stand |
☁ cyborg robot squirrels ☁ |
Dec 26, 2015 11:22 AM
#82
Looks like a terrible season the only anime I'll be watching is Assassination Classroom. |
Dec 26, 2015 12:17 PM
#83
Jan 1, 2016 10:35 PM
#84
it doesnt look a bad season at all , but the only studio that didnt fail me was MadHouse , people underate so much this studio , the others where kind of meh , gonna watch all the sequels (durarara and AssClass HYPE) and keep watching the leftovers (Gundam and Haikyuu) , probably will give it a try to everthying else but i can already see that i am droping half of this season. |
Stop the meaningless talk |
Jan 1, 2016 11:16 PM
#85
tribopower said: it doesnt look a bad season at all , but the only studio that didnt fail me was MadHouse , people underate so much this studio bruh, thats like the most hyped up studio in pretty much every western countries. The hell are you smoking ? (inb4 someone coming to say that madhouse is overrated) |
DatRandomDudeJan 1, 2016 11:17 PM
Jan 2, 2016 2:36 AM
#86
tribopower said: it doesnt look a bad season at all , but the only studio that didnt fail me was MadHouse , people underate so much this studio , the others where kind of meh , LOLWUT Madhouse is one out of two studios(the other being ufotable) that westerners eat up no matter what - even if they were to shit on a plate, most people still would assume it will be "hyyype". That is of course because most people don't take into account that Madhouse is creatively bankrupt ln-adaptation factory since all the relevant people from it went on to form Studio Mappa |
Jan 2, 2016 2:50 AM
#87
tribopower said: it doesnt look a bad season at all , but the only studio that didnt fail me was MadHouse , people underate so much this studio >Madhouse underrated |
Jan 2, 2016 5:26 AM
#88
tribopower said: it doesnt look a bad season at all , but the only studio that didnt fail me was MadHouse , people underate so much this studio , the others where kind of meh , MadHouse is actually one of the two most really popular studios from japan (other being ghibli). If anything their name attracts a large amount of attention fai said: Madhouse is one out of two studios(the other being ufotable) that westerners eat up no matter what - even if they were to shit on a plate, most people still would assume it will be "hyyype". <br /> <br /> <br /> That is of course because most people don't take into account that Madhouse is creatively bankrupt ln-adaptation factory since all the relevant people from it went on to form Studio Mappa hilarious statement considering MadHouse was one of the studios that started the ln-adaptation trend in the industry with boogiepop phantom in 2000. Not to say that the only ln-adaptation they did last year was overlord. |
JetNoirJan 2, 2016 5:36 AM
Imagine a berserk anime by Yoshiaki kawajiri at Madhouse. Now take a look at Berserk (2016). YOU HAVE MY PERMISSION TO CRY. |
Jan 2, 2016 8:52 AM
#89
eromangasensei said: hilarious statement considering MadHouse was one of the studios that started the ln-adaptation trend in the industry with boogiepop phantom in 2000. Not to say that the only ln-adaptation they did last year was overlord. Madhouse before Mappa =/= Madhouse now. |
Jan 2, 2016 10:09 AM
#90
Fai said: eromangasensei said: <br /><br /> hilarious statement considering MadHouse was one of the studios that started the ln-adaptation trend in the industry with boogiepop phantom in 2000. Not to say that the only ln-adaptation they did last year was overlord. <br /> Madhouse before Mappa =/= Madhouse now. while I agree, MH is still good & a top name of the industry. Imagine if MH had suffered the same fate as Gonzo, gainax, manglobe or current deen. Death parade had it's flaws, but it's a sign that the old madhouse everyone loved it for isnt dead. They've changed to survive. |
JetNoirJan 2, 2016 10:14 AM
Imagine a berserk anime by Yoshiaki kawajiri at Madhouse. Now take a look at Berserk (2016). YOU HAVE MY PERMISSION TO CRY. |
Jan 2, 2016 10:25 AM
#91
eromangasensei said: #INB4DEATHPARADEISGARBAGEFai said: eromangasensei said: <br /> hilarious statement considering MadHouse was one of the studios that started the ln-adaptation trend in the industry with boogiepop phantom in 2000. Not to say that the only ln-adaptation they did last year was overlord. <br /> Madhouse before Mappa =/= Madhouse now. while I agree, MH is still good & a top name of the industry. Imagine if MH had suffered the same fate as Gonzo, gainax, manglobe or current deen. Death parade had it's flaws, but it's a sign that the old madhouse everyone loved it for isnt dead. They've changed to survive. |
Jan 2, 2016 1:25 PM
#92
eromangasensei said: Fai said: eromangasensei said: <br /> hilarious statement considering MadHouse was one of the studios that started the ln-adaptation trend in the industry with boogiepop phantom in 2000. Not to say that the only ln-adaptation they did last year was overlord. <br /> Madhouse before Mappa =/= Madhouse now. while I agree, MH is still good & a top name of the industry. Imagine if MH had suffered the same fate as Gonzo, gainax, manglobe or current deen. Death parade had it's flaws, but it's a sign that the old madhouse everyone loved it for isnt dead. They've changed to survive. Death Parade is overrated edgy garbage. Its a proof that Billards worked better as a short work and there was not much in it to extend into full show. The only decent part of it was the OP and even that was not the best of the year. |
Jan 2, 2016 10:33 PM
#93
Fai said: eromangasensei said: <br />Fai said: eromangasensei said: <br /><br /><br /><br /> hilarious statement considering MadHouse was one of the studios that started the ln-adaptation trend in the industry with boogiepop phantom in 2000. Not to say that the only ln-adaptation they did last year was overlord. <br /><br /> Madhouse before Mappa =/= Madhouse now. <br /> while I agree, MH is still good & a top name of the industry. Imagine if MH had suffered the same fate as Gonzo, gainax, manglobe or current deen.<br /> <br /> Death parade had it's flaws, but it's a sign that the old madhouse everyone loved it for isnt dead. They've changed to survive. <br /> Death Parade is overrated edgy garbage. <br /> <br /> Its a proof that Billards worked better as a short work and there was not much in it to extend into full show. The only decent part of it was the OP and even that was not the best of the year. hey I did say Death parade had it's flaws. Plus you know that's not the important point I made. |
Imagine a berserk anime by Yoshiaki kawajiri at Madhouse. Now take a look at Berserk (2016). YOU HAVE MY PERMISSION TO CRY. |
Jan 3, 2016 11:28 AM
#94
Hmmm.... Aside from sequels that I'll watch when they finish (GATE, Durarara), guess I'll just try watching the 1st episode of each one I'm interested in and then decide what to 'watch' and what to 'drop'. Watching Gundam Tekketsu no Orphans is enough though. |
dolly94Jan 3, 2016 11:37 AM
Jan 3, 2016 1:38 PM
#95
I can't say I'm too excited for this season, but there are a few series I'm interested in checking out. Active Raid (Alright Gorou, let me see what you've got next.) Dimension W. (Seems interesting, plus Funimation is involved. Sadly, the manga is ongoing so this anime series will most likely be incomplete, which doesn't give me high hopes.) Durarara Ketsu (I don't when the magic was lost, but at this point I'm just watching DRRR for the sake of completion.) Erased (The opening rocks, sadly I fear that might be the best part of the series. It's Noitamina so I'll watch it regardless.) Leftovers: Ace of Diamond Gundam IBO Possibility: Ajin (The CGI is a turn off, but the premise sounds interesting.) |
Jan 3, 2016 1:42 PM
#96
Counted something like 10-15 shows that I'll watch week1, but more than half of them look like drop material. Can't we get a decent season for once? 2015 was bad enough, hopefully the trend doesnt continue in 2016. |
KneelBeforeMeJan 3, 2016 1:46 PM
Jan 3, 2016 11:31 PM
#97
Winter season is really packed, i plan on watching around 5-6 shows: Musaigen no Phantom World Haruchika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun Suru Dagashi Kashi Niji-iro Days Ajin Oshiete! Galko-chan and maybe AssClass~ |
Jan 4, 2016 1:43 AM
#98
2016 another year of no Index 3 and more Gate. Gate is a good series and I can't wait for the second season. I'm also curious about the Rewrite anime and I do wish there was more Hajime No Ippo. I like that boxing anime. |
Shrimperor said: ''The more tsuntsun she is on the streets, the more deredere she is under the sheets'' |
Jan 4, 2016 1:49 AM
#99
Schwarzesmarken! Muv-Luv hype! |
Jan 4, 2016 4:18 PM
#100
Will be watching: Active Raid Aijin Akagami no Shirayuki S2 AssClass S2 Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm Boku Dake ga Inai Machi Bubuki Buranki Dagashi Kashi Dimension W Divine Gate Gate S2 Hai to Gensou no Grimgar HaruChika Kono Subarashii Koukaku no Pandora Luck & Logic Mahou Shoujo Nante Mouiidesukara Musaigen no Phantom World Nurse Witch Komugi-chan R Oshiete! Gyaruko-chan Phantasy Star Online 2 Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut Schwarzesmarken Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu Lotta people already shitting on Saijaku Bahamut, but it's being done by Lerche, who has been on fire with accurate adaptations lately, so I have faith in them. Fai said: Will Watch: - Durarara!!x2 Ketsu. - Dimension W - second best op in the season it seems. Unique setting. Great designs. Seinen. What's not to like? - Ajin - The setting and the cgi seems promising enough. - Sushi Police - its always nice to see self-aware political satire. Its nice to see that the silly bullshit the politicians said about overseas sushi restaurants has long since become a meme. Dig the stylized design and the music in the pv. - Boku dake ga Inai Machi - always dig a good mystery show(as long as it is good and not...well...Perfect Insider). The PV looks good and devoid of usual anime tropes too. - Divine Gate - badass op song, top notch character designs. Unless the studio manages to turn this into a horrible trash,this should be watchable. - Sekkou Boys - ALL OF MY YES to this. - Bubuki Buranki- even if story ends up a mess, worth solely for top notch cgi animation already. - Schwarzesmarken - Hopefully this leads to eventual adaptation of Muv Luv and Muv Luv Alternative. - Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu Will Try: - Macross Δ - pls don't suck, pls don't suck. Macross usually is good but the character designs so far do not inspire confidence. - Luck & Logic - It all depends on how generic this will get and whether action will be good. No hopes: - Active Raid: well out of all pvs this was amongst one of most generic. The op sounds awful, the highschooler filled cast looks horrible, the art style is generic. Might try but I don't expect anything from this. - Norn9 : obligatory "bunch of masculine jackasses abuse a bland submissive female mc for whole series" show. also known As otome game adaptation. Unless they start singing(like with Dance with Devils), don't see any reason to watch this. - Hai to Gensou no Grimgar: Ughhhh. Will try and see I guess. PVs look trashy as all hell tho :/ Trash: Musaigen no Phantom World - holy chuuni gods. What will it take for kyoani to go finally defunct instead of spewing out this crap? IF the studio, the setting and horrible character designs was not cringe enough, the synopsis filled with the most outlandish chuuni "terminology" makes it clear at how trashy this will be. Dagashi Kashi - character designs that can cause nightmares. Koukaku no Pandora - obligatory "we cater to neets with moe" show. Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut - obligatory generic ln adaptation, with very cancerous genre tags. And the boob grab. Obligatory LN adaptation boob grab. Pass. Mahou Shoujo Nante Mou Ii Desukara. - Why is this a thing? Oh right. Neets. >says grimgar PVs look trashy...praises Aijin eye-cancer CGI. Wot? >saying something about Dagashi character designs...not sure if you're autistic or not...since the character designs almost completely match the manga, and their wacky looks and facial expressions are one of the manga's funniest features. >shitting on Musaigen character designs...I hate KyoAni probably more than most people, but even I admit that their visuals are always stellar even if the show is trash. Sounds more like you hating for the sake of hating. Well considering how you have DRRRR, Aijin, and Sekkou Boys on your watch list, I'm not sure if you even know what good visuals and character design look like. |
More topics from this board
» 'One Piece' Anime Gets Remake by WIT Studio ( 1 2 )Hyperion_PS - Dec 17, 2023 |
81 |
by ExtremeT
»»
1 hour ago |
|
» Manga 'Oniichan wa Oshimai!' Gets TV AnimeVindstot - Apr 21, 2022 |
44 |
by Lenoksu
»»
7 hours ago |
|
» '2.5-jigen no Ririsa' Reveals Additional Pair of Cast, Two Consecutive CoursDatRandomDude - 12 hours ago |
4 |
by yamiyugi101
»»
7 hours ago |
|
» 'Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou' Season 3 Unveils Additional Cast, First PromoHyperion_PS - Apr 21 |
3 |
by ToyaMochizuki
»»
10 hours ago |
|
» GoHands Produces Original TV Anime 'Momentary Lily' for Winter 2025DatRandomDude - Yesterday |
16 |
by Jonas-K
»»
11 hours ago |