“As long as you live things will keep happening! As long as you’re alive wishes will keep being made!” Tohru Honda
Im a casual anime viewer, I love romance, but sienen and shounen anime are amazing. Down for any suggestions. My favourite anime's include
--> Full metal alchemist brother hood
--> Madoka Magica
--> Fruits Basket
--> Blue Spring Ride
--> Snow white with the red hair
--> The promised neverland (lets forget abt season 2)
and many more...
:)
|
All Comments (19) Comments
I see that you like Romance Genre (i too), so here are 2 anime(my best) which you haven't seen yet but you might like them :
1. ReLIFE
2.Plastic Memories
Hope you enjoy :3
I really like to talk with my friends and in server it is very easier for me and everyone.
Hello! (≧∇≦)/ Thank you for friend request
It is my pleasure to be friend of you
Do you use Discord?