Statistics
Anime History Last Anime Updates
Akuyaku Reijou Level 99: Watashi wa Ura-Boss desu ga Maou dewa Arimasen
7 hours ago
Completed
12/12
· Scored
6
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 31.8
Mean Score:
9.30
- Total Entries144
- Reread0
- Chapters5,294
- Volumes331
All Comments (1171) Comments
Acabei me ausentando por um bom tempo...
Bom, agora estou bem melhor, esses meses foram meio conturbados mas tudo esta melhor agora, parei o jiu-jitsu, também não vinha assistindo animes, o que assisti durante esse período foi somente Dorohedoro que gostei bastante, mas tenho que pesquisar se a continuação será no mangá.
Livros eu estou começando 1984, mas estou bem no inicio mesmo.
Mas e você como esta? O que fez ao longo desse tempo? Conseguiu assistir os animes que queria?
Concordo, A da menina e o cão e o the rake dariam ótimos curtas, e o smiledog daria um bom filme se adaptassem bem.
Claro que sim meu bom.
Thats probably the most angry kitten I've seen lmao
I'm waiting for KonoSuba 3 but first I have to rewatch the previous two seasons xD
As for Villainess Lv. 99, I really enjoyed the first episode, the fake-out intro was a fun way to introduce it that keeps it fresh for people who already know the story while still being a good introduction to it for those who don't, and I loved seeing best boy Patrick blushing at Yumiella in the outro. I thought I was used to all those terrifying 3D asset horses, but my god horse-nims were never meant to move, the unnatural way the legs moved was absolutely terrifying. :)
As for FF, I've completed 8, 9, and 10-2, with 6 still stuck before the last dungeon. I'm worried now that my data might have been lost.
People who like it seem to play the whole series, but I'm not that fond of it.
Ah', mas mesmo assim é muita coisa, eu nem assisto nem a metade. Série é realmente impossível me interessar.
Acredito que A Menina e o cão, eu lembro, se for o que eu estou pensando. Mas os outros não me recordo se cheguei a ler, ou não.
Nunca li, mas alguns amigos já me contaram algumas, a única que gosto é do slenderman mas no geral mesmo evito esse tipo de coisa por ter muito pesadelo.
Nossa Sousou no Frieren é tão bomm, também está entre os meus favoritos recentes, e esse Dungeon Meshi esqueci de adicionar na lista, vi bastante sobre, parecer ser muito bom! Bem, os meus de últimamente é Sousou no Frieren, Vanitas no Karte e Majo to Yajuu.
I watched Death Note last month and I really loved it. As for reading I haven't really been doing that lately, but I absolutely love Tonikaku Kawaii. <3 I'm also liking Vampire Dormitory this season. :D
I see you finished watching Ishura too, you have high rating to it too like me :D