You are viewing anime list of
insaner2play
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Elfen Lied
Rewatching
Actually one of my top favorite anime. It's actually my first perfect anime I've watched. Even the ending was good, despite not being clear and different from the manga.
|
10 | TV | 4/13 |
2 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
Rewatching
Economics as the backbone of the story makes it very unique, and the wolf deity just draws you in.
|
9 | TV | 6/13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 26, Days: 0, Mean Score: 9.5, Score Dev.: 1.66 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Ai Shimai: Futari no Kajitsu
|
3 | OVA | 3 |
2 |
Akira
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
3 |
Amatsuki
|
7 | TV | 13 |
4 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
I enjoyed it, because it was different from all the shows I watched at that time. I thought it would just be a bunch of girls talking about guys or something like that, but I was defiantly wrong. Great series!
|
9 | TV | 26 |
5 |
Bible Black
Downloaded Episodes: 6 |
6 | OVA | 6 |
6 |
Bible Black Gaiden
Downloaded Episodes: 2 |
6 | OVA | 2 |
7 |
Black Cat (TV)
I had a hard time watching it since I just finished the manga, but it's really good. The only thing I didn't like much was the last four episodes which felt like a reunion movie (FMA movie for example).
|
8 | TV | 23 |
8 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
It's actually a decent story that doesn't conflict with the main story of Bleach. It's also a good movie to watch with my niece since she's obsessed with Bleach now.
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
9 |
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
10 |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
Not much new to see since it's actually an early episode of Bleach just with a bit more to it.
|
6 | Special | 1 |
11 |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
Not much to say. It didn't make much of an impact like a few of the fillers and movies did.
|
5 | Special | 1 |
12 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
8 | OVA | 4 |
13 |
Busou Renkin
At first I was interested in it, but I don't have any idea why I just gave up. I ended up finishing it because I had nothing else to watch.
|
6 | TV | 26 |
14 |
Chobits
This was actually the first anime I've seen and downloaded (on my old computer). It was funny and somewhat romantic. I especially loved the parts where Chii stirred the milk (or something) too fast and it got on her face. I wouldn't mind watching it again, but my preferences changed a bit.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
15 |
Chobits Recap
|
7 | Special | 1 |
16 |
Chobits: Chibits
|
8 | Special | 1 |
17 |
Cool Devices
|
6 | OVA | 11 |
18 |
Cowboy Bebop
After so many years, I finally watched it from beginning to ending and it's just an awesome show. I can't believe I didn't finished the show sooner. There's a high chance I will watch it again after I watch the others I bought.
|
10 | TV | 26 |
19 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
I was actually watching this, but then my internet went down and I lost the link to the movie. I plan on watching it, but probably after I re-watch the anime first.
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
20 |
DearS
It defiantly has it funny moments, but I just didn't like the way it ended. I know it ended before the manga finished, but I actually wanted more to it.
|
5 | TV | 12 |
21 |
Devil May Cry
I haven't played any of the DMC games, but I did expect something from this. Even though it was short, I really liked it. I did have a few problems like it was dark that I had to brighten my screen.
|
7 | TV | 12 |
22 |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Shen Long no Densetsu
I can barely remember the movie, but I do know it was the only DB movie I've seen.
|
- | Movie | 1 |
23 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 01: Ora no Gohan wo Kaese!!
Not much to say, pretty much like the series.
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
24 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 03: Chikyuu Marugoto Choukessen
Not much to say, pretty much like the series.
|
5 | Movie | 1 |
25 |
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen
It was actually my favorite DBZ movie. It was great that they told the story of Goku's father along with Vegeta's father and what Frieza did to their race.
|
7 | TV Special | 1 |
26 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Movie | 1 |
27 |
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
9 | Special | 1 |
28 |
FLCL
@_@
That's all that needs to be said. |
8 | OVA | 6 |
29 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
Even though it splits from the manga half way, it's still an excellent anime. I remember constantly staying awake waiting for it to show while trying to download the subbed version (later got lost). It's one of the very few that fit in multiple categories.
Downloaded Episodes: 51 |
10 | TV | 51 |
30 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
|
9 | OVA | 3 |
31 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
8 | Movie | 1 |
32 |
Girls Bravo: First Season
It was funny at multiple points, but the ending wasn't want I wanted to see.
|
6 | TV | 11 |
33 |
Happiness!
|
7 | TV | 12 |
34 |
Innocence
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
35 |
InuYasha
|
7 | TV | 167 |
36 |
InuYasha Movie 1: Toki wo Koeru Omoi
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
37 |
InuYasha Movie 2: Kagami no Naka no Mugenjou
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
38 |
InuYasha Movie 3: Tenka Hadou no Ken
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
39 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
40 |
Kage kara Mamoru!
I found this one interesting, but the ending ruined it. The ending made the whole series seem like the previous episodes were worth nothing.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
41 |
Kannagi
|
9 | TV | 13 |
42 |
Kanokon
Oh my, this series got more and more perverted as it continued. I'm surprised I lasted to the end.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
43 |
Kemeko Deluxe!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
44 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
It's a very good movie, I just wish I didn't watch the anime first (it confused me about the main character).
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
45 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
It's a great series, but I found myself that if I don't pay attention, I could easily get lost in it.
|
9 | TV | 26 |
46 |
Kure-nai
This anime was beautifully done in my eyes. And the ending couldn't be much better seeing how it has so much else to cover.
|
10 | TV | 12 |
47 |
Love Hina
And this was the anime that got me hooked on harem along with many other things I am not going to say.
|
7 | TV | 24 |
48 |
Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve
|
6 | TV Special | 1 |
49 |
Love Hina Haru Special: Kimi Sakura Chiru Nakare!!
|
5 | TV Special | 1 |
50 |
Maburaho
|
8 | TV | 24 |
51 |
Magikano
The ending was very disappointing.
|
6 | TV | 13 |
52 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
53 |
Makai Senki Disgaea
This was a real let down from the Disgaea games. However, they did get a plus for having Etna and Flonne switch for an episode.
|
6 | TV | 12 |
54 |
Mononoke Hime
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
55 |
Mouse
|
7 | TV | 12 |
56 |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover wo Sagase
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Special | 1 |
57 |
Naruto: Takigakure no Shitou - Ore ga Eiyuu Dattebayo!
Downloaded Episodes: 1 |
7 | Special | 1 |
58 |
Peace Maker Kurogane
I really liked this anime, that I searched for anymore information on it. I was shocked that some events and characters were based on real people and real events. So much for knowing what happened to them, when it's in the history books.
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
9 | TV | 24 |
59 |
Pokemon
|
7 | TV | 276 |
60 |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
61 |
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
62 |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
63 |
Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
64 |
Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
65 |
Puni Puni☆Poemii
@_@
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
66 |
RahXephon: Tagen Hensoukyoku
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
67 |
Rec
|
7 | TV | 9 |
68 |
Rosario to Vampire
I didn't like the fact that every scene had a panty shot. The manga gave some fan service, but the anime had more in its first episode than all the manga's chapters. Aside from that, the story was butchered and they made Mizore look bad (Mizore lover) instead of being set up to look bad.
|
6 | TV | 13 |
69 |
s.CRY.ed
|
7 | TV | 26 |
70 |
Samurai Champloo
|
9 | TV | 26 |
71 |
Sekirei
|
8 | TV | 12 |
72 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
73 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
9 | TV | 24 |
74 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
Downloaded Episodes: 24 |
8 | TV | 24 |
75 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan
|
9 | Special | 4 |
76 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Movie
|
8 | Special | 1 |
77 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
One of my friends recommended this anime to me, so when I got home I downloaded and watched it. A year later, I found that the box set was on sale in the store, so I bought it and watch it once in a while..
Downloaded Episodes: 26 |
9 | TV | 26 |
78 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
79 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
80 |
Sister Princess
I'm a sucker for family type anime, especially when it's a guy who has to take care of his family.
|
8 | TV | 26 |
81 |
Sister Princess: Re Pure
|
9 | TV | 13 |
82 |
Suzuka
|
8 | TV | 26 |
83 |
The Animatrix
|
8 | OVA | 9 |
84 |
The Big O
|
8 | TV | 26 |
85 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
86 |
Trigun
|
8 | TV | 26 |
87 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
|
7 | TV | 224 |
88 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
89 |
Yumeria
|
7 | TV | 12 |
90 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
9 | TV | 13 |
91 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi
The problem with this season is that Saito become really perverted that it's not even funny to me. Even at the end when he came back from the dead, the moment with Louise was ruined when he talked about the elf and her breasts. He then ran into Siesta and just stared at her's.
|
8 | TV | 12 |
TV: 42, OVA: 9, Movies: 28, Spcl.: 9, Eps: 0, Days: 34.61, Mean Score: 7.6, Score Dev.: 0.32 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Amaenaide yo!!
|
6 | TV | 1/12 |
2 |
Bleach
|
7 | TV | 168/366 |
3 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
It's a good anime, but I've only watched the dubbed version so far.
|
7 | TV | 9/25 |
4 |
D.N.Angel
It was good, but only to take up time if nothing there's nothing else to watch. I'm thinking about watching it again, but I'm kind of in a anti-love triangle moment now.
|
5 | TV | 6/26 |
5 |
Death Note
The first half was great, but the second wasn't as exciting. It's a great anime, but I enjoyed it when it was Light against L.
|
7 | TV | 35/37 |
6 |
Dragon Ball
I believe Dragon Ball was the first anime I watched, and I didn't even know what anime was. It's been too long since I watched it, but I doubt I can drop it.
|
8 | TV | 4/153 |
7 |
Eden's Bowy
|
7 | TV | 4/26 |
8 |
Full Metal Panic!
|
7 | TV | 3/24 |
9 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 18/64 |
10 |
Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun
I just find it funny that she's a succubus and she fears men. I did love the scene where Shungo was asleep and he snapped Reika's neck.
|
7 | TV | 6/12 |
11 |
Happy☆Lesson
|
6 | OVA | 1/5 |
12 |
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
What is there not to say about this crazy anime? This anime will defiantly help anyone who's looking for a laugh or need to cheer up.
|
9 | TV | 4/26 |
13 |
Jigoku Shoujo
|
7 | TV | 2/26 |
14 |
Kekkaishi
I actually dropped it, but the reasons behind it were due to my mood at that time. As of now, I'm just on hold until I finish some other anime I want to watch first.
|
8 | TV | 18/52 |
15 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
Just like the first season, it's great. However, it does feel like it's missing something that the first had.
|
8 | TV | 15/26 |
16 |
Kyattou Ninden Teyandee
|
8 | TV | 20/54 |
17 |
Lupin III
|
7 | TV | 13/23 |
18 |
Mach GoGoGo
|
7 | TV | 10/52 |
19 |
Madlax
|
7 | TV | 2/26 |
20 |
Mousou Dairinin
I got easily lost in this anime. It's best if you don't skip an episode and pay close attention to it. And don't let the opening and ending get to you. @_@
|
7 | TV | 6/13 |
21 |
R.O.D: Read or Die
I'm actually done with the OVA I saw, but seeing how it's in the list as three I guess I have to have it that way.
|
8 | OVA | 1/3 |
22 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
8 | TV | 3/94 |
23 |
Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou
|
9 | TV | 5/26 |
24 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | 1/12 |
25 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
6 | TV | 2/50 |
26 |
Shikabane Hime: Aka
|
9 | TV | 1/13 |
27 |
Soul Eater
I think the only reason why I started to watch this and read the manga was because of the cat/witch.
|
6 | TV | 4/51 |
28 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
Trying to keep up with this show's true episode order was a pain. It seems interesting, but I couldn't find that many episodes yet.
|
7 | TV | 3/14 |
29 |
Tetsuwan Atom
|
7 | TV | 3/193 |
30 |
To LOVE-Ru
|
7 | TV | 9/26 |
31 |
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
|
7 | TV | 8/112 |
TV: 29, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 6.59, Mean Score: 7.3, Score Dev.: -0.32 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Air Gear
I just didn't find this anime interesting enough.
|
5 | TV | 2/25 |
2 |
Astro Boy: Tetsuwan Atom
|
5 | TV | 1/50 |
3 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
|
6 | TV | 8/52 |
4 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade
|
5 | TV | 3/51 |
5 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
5 | TV | 13/46 |
6 |
Blood+
The first few episodes got me hooked, but then it just fell flat for me. After the few first episodes, I just watched random ones since it was on TV.
|
5 | TV | 13/50 |
7 |
Blue Seed
|
6 | TV | 1/26 |
8 |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
|
6 | TV | 3/76 |
9 |
Cardcaptor Sakura
I just remember watching this after I got home from school years ago. I still don't remember what year and what episodes I saw. However, I still remember some of the cards she used and I wanted some at the time.
|
5 | TV | 20/70 |
10 |
Crayon Shin-chan
Airing
|
5 | TV | 64/- |
11 |
D.Gray-man
I just felt that it was a let down to the manga. For me, the characters seem too different. I didn't mind the early filler, but it was too early to change the story even a tiny bit.
|
4 | TV | 8/103 |
12 |
Dragon Ball GT
I just remember watching random episodes. It didn't have the same spark as the previous two series, so I ended up not watching anymore.
|
5 | TV | 4/64 |
13 |
Dragon Ball Z
Who wasn't watching DBZ around that time? I was hooked on it, but then I grew up and realized it started to lose its hype and became boring.
|
6 | TV | 229/291 |
14 |
Gantz
It was just too much for me, and I can usually watch this kind of anime.
|
6 | TV | 2/13 |
15 |
Genshiken
The first episode just didn't hook me in.
|
4 | TV | 1/12 |
16 |
Girls Bravo: Second Season
After a so-so first season, I was hoping for something better. After watching part of the first episode, I heard about the ending. I checked it up and I dropped it. I'm not a fan of endings like this one.
|
4 | TV | 1/13 |
17 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
6 | TV | 1/43 |
18 |
Green Green
That was just too much. @_@
|
5 | TV | 1/12 |
19 |
Groove Adventure Rave
|
5 | TV | 2/51 |
20 |
Ichigo 100%
|
6 | TV | 2/12 |
21 |
Kaibutsu Oujo
The whole flame thing just ruined it and besides, the manga isn't doing well for me.
|
4 | TV | 1/25 |
22 |
Karin
|
6 | TV | 1/24 |
23 |
Kidou Tenshi Angelic Layer
|
6 | TV | 2/26 |
24 |
Koi Koi 7
|
5 | TV | 2/13 |
25 |
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!
|
6 | TV | 20/150 |
26 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven
It was a good anime to watch, but I slowly found myself losing interest as the show continued.
|
6 | TV | 28/50 |
27 |
Mai-HiME
I was interested in it, but I could only find three episodes. I later found out that I was only interested in it because of the character Natsuki.
|
6 | TV | 3/26 |
28 |
MapleStory
Oh my... They shouldn't have even tried making an anime.
|
2 | TV | 1/25 |
29 |
Mutsu Enmei Ryuu Gaiden: Shura no Toki
|
6 | TV | 10/26 |
30 |
Naruto
I was hooked on Naruto when I first watched an AMV by accident. However, after I lost my internet and got it back during college, I found out they were bringing Naruto to the US. As soon as the first episode hit, Naruto soon became dead to me.
Downloaded Episodes: 62 |
8 | TV | 101/220 |
31 |
One Piece
Airing
It just felt too childish for me and the dubbed voices can easily ruin an anime for me.
|
4 | TV | 2/- |
32 |
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
|
- | TV | -/13 |
33 |
School Days
I just didn't like the male lead.
|
3 | TV | 3/12 |
34 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
5 | TV | 2/24 |
35 |
Shaman King
|
5 | TV | 2/64 |
36 |
Shin Tenchi Muyou!
|
5 | TV | 4/26 |
37 |
Slayers
|
5 | TV | 2/26 |
38 |
Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome
|
6 | TV | 3/22 |
39 |
Super Milk-chan
|
7 | TV | 6/14 |
40 |
Tenchi Muyou!
|
4 | TV | 1/26 |
41 |
Tenchi Muyou! GXP
|
5 | TV | 6/26 |
42 |
Tenjou Tenge
At the time I got into Tenjou Tenge, I was a "over excited" teen and a friend told me about this anime.
|
6 | TV | 13/24 |
43 |
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
|
6 | TV | 2/25 |
44 |
Tonagura!
|
7 | TV | 3/13 |
45 |
Trinity Blood
|
6 | TV | 6/24 |
46 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX
|
6 | TV | 15/180 |
47 |
Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo
I don't appreciate how even more horny Saito has become. After their first kiss, he starts looking at other girls which he avoided in the first season. After he and Louise got married and he returns, now he wants to sleep with her. Keep this up, and I'll have to stop watching this. Although I did like it when he got close to Tifa, but remembered Louise's anger and backed off. That was more like season one's Saito which I like more.
|
5 | TV | 3/12 |
TV: 47, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 10.09, Mean Score: 5.3, Score Dev.: -1.90 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Aa! Megami-sama!
|
- | OVA | -/5 |
2 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
|
- | TV | -/24 |
3 |
Abenobashi Mahou☆Shoutengai
|
- | TV | -/13 |
4 |
Ajimu: Kaigan Monogatari
|
- | ONA | -/4 |
5 |
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka
|
- | TV | -/12 |
6 |
Allison to Lillia
|
- | TV | -/26 |
7 |
Andromeda Stories
|
- | TV Special | -/1 |
8 |
Aozora Shoujo-tai
|
- | OVA | -/7 |
9 |
Appleseed (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
10 |
Araiguma Rascal
|
- | TV | -/52 |
11 |
Arano no Sakebi Koe: Hoero, Buck
|
- | TV Special | -/1 |
12 |
Arashi no Yoru ni
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
13 |
Avenger
|
- | TV | -/13 |
14 |
Ayakashi
|
- | TV | -/12 |
15 |
Baccano!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
16 |
Bakutou Sengen Daigunder
|
- | TV | -/39 |
17 |
Baldr Force Exe Resolution
|
- | OVA | -/4 |
18 |
Bamboo Blade
|
- | TV | -/26 |
19 |
Bartender
|
- | TV | -/11 |
20 |
Battle Programmer Shirase
|
- | TV | -/15 |
21 |
Beck
|
- | TV | -/26 |
22 |
Binbou Shimai Monogatari
|
- | TV | -/10 |
23 |
Binchou-tan
|
- | TV | -/12 |
24 |
Black Lagoon
|
- | TV | -/12 |
25 |
Blassreiter
|
- | TV | -/24 |
26 |
Bocchan
|
- | TV Special | -/1 |
27 |
Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
28 |
Bounen no Xamdou
|
- | ONA | -/26 |
29 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
- | Movie | -/3 |
30 |
Calimero
|
- | TV | -/45 |
31 |
Catman
|
- | ONA | -/7 |
32 |
Cencoroll
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
33 |
Cheonnyeon-yeowoo Yeowoobi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
34 |
Daikyouryuu Jidai
|
- | TV Special | -/1 |
35 |
Dance in the Vampire Bund
I loved that this series is getting its own anime. I just have one small problem with Mina's hair color and I hope that's the only thing negative about the show.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
36 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
37 |
Doubutsu no Mori
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
38 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
|
- | TV | -/12 |
39 |
Fate/stay night
|
- | TV | -/24 |
40 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
41 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Reflections
|
- | Special | -/1 |
42 |
GetBackers
|
- | TV | -/49 |
43 |
Ghost Hunt
|
- | TV | -/25 |
44 |
Haibane Renmei
|
- | TV | -/13 |
45 |
Hakaba Kitarou
|
- | TV | -/11 |
46 |
Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora
|
- | TV | -/6 |
47 |
Hatenkou Yuugi
|
- | TV | -/10 |
48 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
- | TV | -/52 |
49 |
I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
|
- | TV | -/13 |
50 |
Kaze no Stigma
|
- | TV | -/24 |
51 |
Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
52 |
Kujibiki♥Unbalance
|
- | TV | -/12 |
53 |
Kure-nai OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
54 |
Kurokami The Animation
|
- | TV | -/23 |
55 |
Lucky☆Star
|
- | TV | -/24 |
56 |
Mahou Shoujo-tai Arusu the Adventure
|
- | OVA | -/6 |
57 |
Michiko to Hatchin
|
- | TV | -/22 |
58 |
Mugen no Juunin
|
- | TV | -/13 |
59 |
Nabari no Ou
|
- | TV | -/26 |
60 |
Nekojiru-sou
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
61 |
Ninin ga Shinobuden
|
- | TV | -/12 |
62 |
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
|
- | TV | -/12 |
63 |
Noir
|
- | TV | -/26 |
64 |
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte
|
- | OVA | -/5 |
65 |
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte Special
|
- | Special | -/1 |
66 |
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte Z
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
67 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | -/12 |
68 |
Rizelmine
|
- | TV | -/24 |
69 |
Saki
|
- | TV | -/25 |
70 |
Samurai 7
|
- | TV | -/26 |
71 |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
|
- | TV | -/13 |
72 |
Seton Doubutsuki: Risu no Banner
|
- | TV | -/26 |
73 |
Shakugan no Shana Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
74 |
Shakugan no Shana-tan II (Second)
|
- | Special | -/3 |
75 |
Shakugan no Shana: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu!
|
- | OVA | -/1 |
76 |
Shigurui
|
- | TV | -/12 |
77 |
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
|
- | TV | -/12 |
78 |
Shina Dark: Kuroki Tsuki no Ou to Souheki no Tsuki no Himegimi
|
- | Music | -/4 |
79 |
Shinigami no Ballad.
|
- | TV | -/6 |
80 |
Solty Rei
|
- | TV | -/24 |
81 |
Special A
|
- | TV | -/24 |
82 |
Supernatural The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/22 |
83 |
Tegamibachi: Hikari to Ao no Gensou Yawa
|
- | Special | -/1 |
84 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
85 |
The Third: Aoi Hitomi no Shoujo
|
- | TV | -/24 |
86 |
To LOVE-Ru OVA
|
- | OVA | -/6 |
87 |
Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
|
- | TV | -/25 |
TV: 53, OVA: 14, Movies: 8, Spcl.: 4, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |