*Something about me*
Real name: Nerwix aka xwiren aka kurwix
From: Onion
Favorite colour: Blue and Black
Favorite animals: dogs
Favorite music: anime c:
Favorite TV series: Stranger things,the 100,riverdale,lucifer and... more
Hobbies:music, playing games (metin2,osu,dead by daylight,minecraft,counter-strike,soda dungeon 2,idle slayer)
*Something about anime*
Started watching: April 2016
1st anime: Boku dake ga inai machi
10th anime-499: i dont know,i not remember
500 anime? -Clannad 2 -_- -complete-end 2017
yeah ... seriously I watched 500 series in 1,5 years (I watched 15 hours a day... I know it's horrible)
550 - Dimension W -complete- ?? ?? 2018
600 -Sword Art Online: Alicization -complete- 30.03.2019
650 -Fire Force 1 season -complete- 27.12.2019
700 -Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 -complete- 27.06.2020
750 -Horimiya -complete-04.04.2021
800- Komi-san wa, Comyushou desu. 2nd Season -complete- 10.08.2022
850 -? 2022?
900- ? 2023?
950 -? 2024?
1000 -???
Favorite genres: thriller, psychological, drama, horror, mystery, action, slice of life, romance,shounen,music,sport
Favorite anime:
Shaman King
Nanatsu no taizai
Sword Art Online
Anohana
Darling in the franxx
Death note
Dr.Stone
Fairy tail
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
Goblin Slayer
Re:Zero
GrandBlue
Kaguya-sama
Guilty Crown
Toradora
Isuca
Jujutsu Kaisen
Kakegurui
Kanojo, Okarishimasu
Kimetsu no Yaiba
Kurokami The Animation
Konosuba
no game no life
made in abyss
Mirai Nikki
Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?
Naruto
One Piece
Noragami
Spice and Wolf
Overlord
Seraph of the end
Plastic Memories
Plunderer
Seireitsukai no Blade Dance
Shakugan No Shana
Shingeki no Kyojin
Shokugeki no Souma
Sousei no Onmyouji
Steins;Gate
Strike the Blood
Tokyo Ghoul
White Album 2
Classroom of the elite
Yuukoku no Moriarty
Zero no Tsukaima
5-toubun no Hanayome
Accel World
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
Akatsuki no Yona
Charlotte
Code Geass
Underrated anime:Akatsuki no yona,akagami no shirayuki-hime,shakugan no shana,zero no tsukaima,sousei no onmyuji,seraph of the end,white album 2,isuca,spice and wolf,plastic memories,strike the blood,tsuki ga kirei
Favorite openings:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (all openings)
Shaman King-2001 and 2021 c:
Attack on titan (op1, 3, 5 and 6)
Rent a girlfriend (op1)
Black clover (all)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (all)
Tokyo ghoul-all is cool but unravel is masterpiece
Shakugan no shana (all)
5-toubun no Hanayome (all)
anohana-all soundtrack is the best
My hero academia (Polaris)
Charlotte- all (zend <3)
No game no life (op 1)
Code Geass (all)
Darling in the franxx-(all)
Death Note (op1)
Dimension W (op1)
Dr.stone (all)
Fire Force (all)
Fairy Tail (op1,12,15,19,21,26,28,29)
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk (op2)
GrandBlue (op1)
Jibaku sohunen hanako-kun (op1)
Jujutsu Kaisen (all)
Kakegurui (all)
Kakushigoto (op1)
Kanojo, Okarishimasu (op1)
Kimetsu no yaiba (op1)
Made in abyss-(op1)
Magi (op1,2)
Nanatsu no taizai (all)
Naruto (op1,2,4 Shippuden:op1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,15,16,
One Piece (op1,3,5,6,7,10,13,14,20,21,
Noragami (all)
One punch man (op1)
Spice and wolf (all)
Overlord (all)
Plastic Memories (op1)
Re:zero (all)
Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records (op1)
Satsuriku no tenshi (op1)
Shokugeki no souma (all)
Sousei no Onmyouji (all)
Sword art online (all)
Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari (all)
Toradora (all)
Yakusoku no Neverland (all)
Yuukoku no Moriarty (op1)
Zero no tsukaima (all)
Favourite ending: B:
Jujutsu Kaisen (all)
Least favorite anime op:
Jujutsu kaisen op2
Shaman King 2021 (op1)
Horimiya (op1)
Re:zero season 2 (long shot)
*Something about manga*
Favorite Manga:
Shaman King
Jujtusu Kaisen
Tokyo ghoul and tokyo ghoul:re
Kimetsu no yaiba
Plunderer
Kaguya-sama
Dr.stone
Dimension W
SpyxFamily
Made in abyss
GrandBlue
Nanatsu no taizai
Nozoki ana
Sachi-iro no one room
Spice and wolf
Kanojo okarishimasu
Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru
Noragami
Fullmetal alchemist
Darling in the franxx
Citrus
My hero academia
Chainsaw man
Death note
5-toubun no hanayome
Favorite Lightnovel:
Sword art online
Re:Zero
Shakugan no Shana
Goblin Slayer
Classroom of the elite
Toradora
Spice and wolf
Accel world
Tate no yuusha
Overlord
No game no life
Seireitsukai no Blade Dance
Hataraku Maou-sama!
Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records
So that's all for now, bye uwu
All Comments (1) Comments