2014 favorites:
01. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
02. Mushi-shi -Next Passage-
03. Ping Pong The Animation
04. Kill La Kill
05. Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
06. JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
07. Space Dandy
08. Silver Spoon 1st & 2nd Seasons
09. Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time
10. Hanayamata
2013 favorites:
01. Attack on Titan
02. JoJo PART 1 + 2
03. Chihayafuru 2
04. Shinsekai Yori
05. Zetsuen no Tempest
06. Monogatari 2nd season
07. Psycho-Pass
08. Hataraku Maou-sama
09. WataMote
10. Oregairu (SNAFU)
2012 favorites:
01. Natsume Yuujinchou Shi (Brains Base)
02. Chihayafuru (MADHOUSE)
03. Aquarion EVOL (Satelight)
04. Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun (Brains Base)
05. Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! (Kyoto Animation)
06. Kuroko no Basket (Production I.G)
07. Hyouka (Kyoto Animation)
08. Thermae Romae (Gonzo)
09. Inu X Boku SS (David Production)
10. Mirai Nikki (Asread)
2011 favorites:
01. Steins;Gate (White Fox)
02. Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Boku-tachi wa Mada Shiranai (Studio A-1)
03. Natsume Yuujin-Chou San (Brains Base)
04. Mawaru Penguindrum (Brains Base)
05. Fate/zero (ufotable)
06. Heartcatch Precure! (Toei Animation)
07. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica (SHAFT)
08. Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen (MADHOUSE)
09. Un-Go (Bones)
10. Hourou Musuko (AIC)
2010 favorites:
01. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (BONES)
02. Cross Game (SynergySP)
03. Katanagatari (White Fox)
04. RAINBOW: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin (MADHOUSE)
05. Shiki (Daume)
06. Angel Beats! (P.A. Works)
07. Kuragehime (Brains Base)
08. K-ON!! (Kyoto Animation)
09. Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (Gainax)
10. Durarara!! (Brains Base)
|
All Comments (17) Comments
I guess hyouka maker heard us about wanting to have our otp some very cuuuuute moments . *^*
I took a look on your profile and I saw you had an account on this site too :D
God, it's hard to remember everything and what was good what was bad :(