I like good anime, and i love ghibli!
List:
Top 10 shows:
1.Clannad
2.Death Note
3.Steins:Gate
4.Code Geass
5.Mushishi
6.Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
7.Hunter X Hunter (2011)
8.Paranoia Agent
9.Attack On Titan
10.Angel Beats!
Top 20 movies
1.Grave Of The Fireflies
2.Spirited Away
3.Kimi No Na Wa
4.My Neighbor Totoro
5.The Tale of Princess Kaguya
6.Naucisaa Of the Valley Of The Wind
7.Castle In The Sky
8.Princess Mononoke
9.Howl's Moving Castle
10.Kiki's delivery service
11.Perfect Blue
12.Porco Rosso
13.A Silent Voice
14.Paprika
15.Ponyo
16.Tokyo Godfathers
17.The Wind Rises
18.Whisper Of The Heart
19.The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya
18.The Girl who leapt through time
19.Garden of Words
20.From Up On Poppy hill
|
All Comments (1) Comments