I'm rating according enjoyness, not necessarily quality
My opinion of the anime -> tags
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Favourite movies: Garden of words (amazing art), NGNL Zero (amazing story)
Favourite openings: Odd Future (bnha Season 3 OP 1), Closer (Shippuden OP 4),
Flyers (Death Parade), almost all Black Clover OPs
Favourite genre: Action-Shounen obv. but I got into Seinen lately
|
Comments