1)👑One Piece
2)Hunter X Hunter 11
3)Kimetsu No Yaiba
4)Code Geass
5)Steins;gate
6)Death Note
7)HAIKYUU!!
8)Shingeki no kyojin
9)Tokyo Ghoul
10)Shokugeki no Soma
~TOP 10 MANGA(in order)~
1)👑One Piece
2)Kimetsu No Yaiba
3)Chainsaw Man
4)Hunter X Hunter 11
5)HAIKYUU!!
6)Boarding school juliet
7)Three Days of Happiness
8)Quintessential Quintuplets
9)Steins;Gate
10)Kanojo, Okarishimasu
~TOP 5 MOVIE(in order)~
1)👑A Silent Voice
2)Spirited Away
3)Your Name
4)Hutarobi no Mori e
5)Weathering with You
All Comments (8) Comments
Thx for the friend request
👍
It's Nice To Meet You! :)
How did you find my acc?
nice to meet ya :)