Takada, Yumi

Given name: 由美
Family name: 高田
Alternate names: Saki Iijima, 飯嶋 早紀
Birthday: Sep 21, 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Takada Yumi is a veteran Japanese seiyuu who was born in Tokyo. She is affiliated with 81 Produce.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 21, 2021 2:33 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 20, 2021 2:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Mar 20, 2021 8:04 AM
oneesan
tia, megumi, arisa, yuuki, saori, jennfier, alice, akea, midori, flare, yan, hatsuho, ruuan, kayako, makie, prin-prin, shizuka (stardust paradise) makie, kasumi (sasuga)


Zakkxx1_ | Oct 14, 2020 3:39 PM
I miss her


AngeloUchiha | Sep 21, 2020 1:29 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


haydenluvsanime | Sep 13, 2020 1:24 AM
Chitose is a queen


Zakkxx1_ | Jan 5, 2018 11:42 AM
i noticed she has been replace twice by nanao haruhi !!! why is that ??? is she retired ?? her voice really grew on me


Zakkxx1_ | Jul 17, 2011 9:44 AM
Queen of 90's Hentai series she is in almost all from Twin Dolls to The Darkness franchise …


Write a Comment