Hyo-sei,

Given name:
Family name: 氷青
Alternate names: Hyousei, Kumiko Yokote, 横手 久美子, Erena Kaibara, 海原 エレナ, Sara Kaibara, Sara Itou, 伊東 サラ
Birthday: Apr 21, 1973
Website:
Member Favorites: 130
More:
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Birth name: Kumiko Yokote (横手 久美子)

Profile: power-rise.jp/hyousei.h...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login