Soumi, Youko

Given name: 陽子
Family name: 沢海
Alternate names: よう子相見, Soumi Yoko
Birthday: May 31, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 63
More:
Birth name: Yoko Soumi (よう子 相見)
Hometown: Niigata, Japan
Blood type: O

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News