Nakamura, Eriko

Nakamura, Eriko

Given name: 繪里子
Family name: 中村
Alternate names: Ayano Makita, 巻田 彩乃, 日々 野蒔
Birthday: Nov 19, 1981
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp...
Member Favorites: 120
More:
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Co-hosts the popular weekly radio show Odoroki Sentai Momonoki Five (おどろき戦隊モモノキファイブ) with Hikasa Youko

Twitter: @eriko_co_log

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Voice Actress Eriko Nakamura Announces Marriage

Voice Actress Eriko Nakamura Announces Marriage

Voice actress Eriko Nakamura announced on her Twitter account on Tuesday that she had gotten married. Nakamura thanked her fans for their support and said that it wa...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Arnazen | Feb 10, 5:29 AM
Thank you for voicing Haruka, I love her so much <3


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2021 2:03 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Neku-tan | Nov 30, 2020 3:21 AM
Belated Happy Birthday!


AngeloUchiha | Nov 19, 2020 1:18 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


kikasete | Nov 21, 2019 4:59 PM
congratulations!♥


k_nick | Nov 19, 2019 11:49 PM
congrattsssssss


AoiClemx | Nov 19, 2019 8:16 PM
Congrats and belated happy birthday!


AngeloUchiha | Nov 19, 2019 8:02 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Zakkxx1_ | Sep 23, 2019 8:30 AM
so cute


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 1:29 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment