Asai, Harumi

Given name: 晴美
Family name: 浅井
Alternate names: Kaoru Momozono, ももぞの薫, Haruka Fukai, 深井晴花, Rin Nanagase, 七ヶ瀬輪
Birthday: Feb 15, 1972
Website: http://harunatsuakihuyu...
Member Favorites: 91
More:
Blood type: AB

Asai Harumi was born February 15, 1972 in Aichi Prefecture, Japan. She is a freelancer voice actress formerly affiliated with Office CHK.

In July, 2006 a net radio with Sakurai Harumi, Ichimura Oma and Asai Harumi, produced by independent production studio TeaParty began its broadcast.

(Source: AniDB)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News