Hayami, Saori

Hayami, Saori

Given name: 沙織
Family name: 早見
Alternate names: Saori Matsuo, 松尾 沙織
Birthday: May 29, 1991
Website: http://whv-amusic.com/h...
Member Favorites: 15,224
More:
Real name: Saori Matsuo (松尾 沙織)
Blood type: AB
Height: 164 cm
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Member of duet 'Blue Drops' with Yoshida Hitomi.

Agency's profile: http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=66

News

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2015

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2015

Winners of the 2015 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2016

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2016

Winners of the 2016 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

First CD Album and Live Tour by Seiyuu Saori Hayami Announced

First CD Album and Live Tour by Seiyuu Saori Hayami Announced

Warner Bros. Home Entertainment has announced that it will release a CD album by seiyuu Saori Hayami on May 25, 2016. It will include songs from her first two single...read more